NAD BINA SPL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nagda Jn(NAD) Bina Jn (BINA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Nagda Jn NAD First 0 min 11.10 1 0
Piploda Bagla PPG 11.26 1 min 11.27 1 11
Unhel UNL 11.35 1 min 11.36 1 18
Palsora Makrawan PSO 11.45 1 min 11.46 1 26
Aslaoda ASL 11.55 1 min 11.56 1 35
Naikheri NKI 12.08 1 min 12.09 1 44
Ujjain Jn UJN 12.25 10 min 12.35 1 55
Pingleswar PLW 12.47 1 min 12.48 1 64
Tajpur TJP 12.56 1 min 12.57 1 70
Shivpura SVT 13.05 1 min 13.06 1 80
Tarana Road TAN 13.14 1 min 13.15 1 86
Maksi MKC 13.38 2 min 13.40 1 96
Siroliya SYO 13.48 1 min 13.49 1 105
Chauhani CAZ 13.57 1 min 13.58 1 111
Shajapur SFY 14.08 2 min 14.10 1 124
Sarangpur SFW 14.31 2 min 14.33 1 151
Parhana Mau PQU 14.43 2 min 14.45 1 161
Udyankheri UDK 14.56 1 min 14.57 1 169
Pachora Road PFR 15.09 2 min 15.11 1 183
Biyavra Rajgarh BRRG 15.35 2 min 15.37 1 212
Sinduria Kachari SFZ 15.49 2 min 15.51 1 222
Chachaura Binaganj CBK 16.08 2 min 16.10 1 243
Kumbhraj KHRJ 16.27 2 min 16.29 1 265
Raghogarh RGG 16.40 1 min 16.41 1 278
Vijaypur VJP 16.50 2 min 16.52 1 284
Ruthiyai RTA 17.13 2 min 17.15 1 289
Mahugarha MUGA 17.30 2 min 17.32 1 302
Guna GUNA 17.50 10 min 18.00 1 310
Maban MABN 18.10 2 min 18.12 1 316
Pagara PGA 18.21 2 min 18.23 1 323
Pilighat PIGT 18.31 2 min 18.33 1 329
Shadhoragaon SHDR 18.44 2 min 18.46 1 339
Ratikheda RIKA 18.55 2 min 18.57 1 346
Ashok Nagar ASKN 19.06 2 min 19.08 1 354
Hinotia Pipalkhera HPKA 19.17 2 min 19.19 1 363
Orr ORR 19.26 2 min 19.28 1 367
Rahatwas RTWS 19.35 2 min 19.37 1 371
Pipraigaon PIA 19.47 2 min 19.49 1 380
Guneru Bamori GVB 20.01 2 min 20.03 1 391
Mungaoli MNV 20.13 2 min 20.15 1 400
Kanjiya KXB 20.25 2 min 20.27 1 408
Semerkhedi SRKI 20.36 2 min 20.38 1 415
Mahadeokhedi MDVK 20.46 2 min 20.48 1 421
Bina Jn BINA 22.00 0 min Last 1 428

Train 09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP runs from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NAD BINA SPL EXP departs from Nagda Jn at 11.10 and reaches to Bina Jn at 22.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn. The total distance covered by NAD BINA SPL EXP is 428 kilometers.

NAD BINA SPL EXP passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn.

09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Ujjain Jn . 09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP arrives at Ujjain Jn  on 12.25 and departs at 12.35 . You can get down at Ujjain Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ujjain Jn 10 Minutes
Guna 10 Minutes
Food Options in 09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAD BINA SPL EXP ?

. 09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP starts from Nagda Jn

. What is the time taken by NAD BINA SPL EXP to reach from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn ?

. 09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAD BINA SPL EXP train is 10 minutes at Ujjain Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NAD BINA SPL EXP ?

. NAD BINA SPL EXP departs from Nagda Jn at 11.10 and reaches at Bina Jn by 22.00.

Related train running from Nagda Jn(NAD)

Related train running from Bina Jn (BINA)