Njp Asr Special 02407 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP Source 00:00 min 08:15 1 0
BARSOI JN BOE 10:10 02:00 min 10:12 1 145
KATIHAR JN KIR 11:45 10:00 min 11:55 1 184
KHAGARIA JN KGG 13:45 05:00 min 13:50 1 308
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 15:20 05:00 min 15:25 1 393
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 16:10 05:00 min 16:15 1 445
HAJIPUR JN HJP 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 499
CHHAPRA CPR 18:40 10:00 min 18:50 1 558
SIWAN JN SV 19:35 05:00 min 19:40 1 619
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 20:35 05:00 min 20:40 1 688
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 21:55 15:00 min 22:10 1 738
SITAPUR STP 03:55 10:00 min 04:05 2 1050
MORADABAD MB 08:40 08:00 min 08:48 2 1303
SAHARANPUR SRE 11:57 10:00 min 12:07 2 1495
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 13:18 05:00 min 13:23 2 1576
LUDHIANA JN LDH 14:55 10:00 min 15:05 2 1690
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 16:10 05:00 min 16:15 2 1747
BEAS BEAS 16:49 02:00 min 16:51 2 1783
AMRITSAR JN ASR 17:35 00:00 min Destination 2 1826

Train 02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL runs from NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN on Wednesday .

NJP ASR SPECIAL departs from NEW JALPAIGURI at 08:15 and reaches to AMRITSAR JN at 17:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN. The total distance covered by NJP ASR SPECIAL is 1826 kilometers.

NJP ASR SPECIAL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN.

02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN . 02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL arrives at GORAKHPUR JN  on 21:55 and departs at 22:10 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATIHAR JN 10 Minutes
KHAGARIA JN 05 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 05 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 05 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 05 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
SIWAN JN 05 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 15 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
JALANDHAR CITY 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NJP ASR SPECIAL ?

. 02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL starts from NEW JALPAIGURI

. What is the time taken by NJP ASR SPECIAL to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN ?

. 02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NJP ASR SPECIAL train is 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of NJP ASR SPECIAL ?

. NJP ASR SPECIAL departs from NEW JALPAIGURI at 08:15 and reaches at AMRITSAR JN by 17:35.

Related train running from NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP Source 5:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 1:40 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 9:35 9:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 9:20 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 4:20 4:30 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:35 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 23:55 0:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 5:30 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 2:42 3:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 7:30 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:00 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 3:30 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 5:25 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:00 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 1:15 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 7:35 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:05 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 4:05 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 9:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 9:00 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 18:15 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 7:35 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 17:55 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 15:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 FC M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55749 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55750 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55751 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 16:35 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER 17:34 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 9:25 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 9:20 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL Source 8:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 1:00 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 1:15 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 5:00 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S