Nzm Tvc Wkly Sf Exp 22656 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 0 min 10:05 1 0
MATHURA JN MTJ 12:00 5:00 min 12:05 1 133
BHARATPUR JN BTE 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 1 167
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 350
KOTA JN KOTA 16:05 10:00 min 16:15 1 457
RATLAM JN RTM 20:20 10:00 min 20:30 1 724
VADODARA JN BRC 00:54 10:00 min 01:04 2 983
BHARUCH JN BH 02:08 2:00 min 02:10 2 1053
SURAT ST 03:05 5:00 min 03:10 2 1112
VAPI VAPI 04:22 2:00 min 04:24 2 1206
DAHANU ROAD DRD 05:06 2:00 min 05:08 2 1255
VASAI ROAD BSR 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 2 1327
PANVEL PNVL 08:05 5:00 min 08:10 2 1392
RATNAGIRI RN 13:25 5:00 min 13:30 2 1678
KARMALI KRMI 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 2 1901
MADGAON MAO 18:40 10:00 min 18:50 2 1930
KARWAR KAWR 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 2 1988
UDUPI UD 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 2 2184
MANGALORE JN MAJN 01:20 10:00 min 01:30 3 2250
KANNUR CAN 03:02 3:00 min 03:05 3 2383
KOZHIKKODE CLT 04:27 3:00 min 04:30 3 2472
SHORANUR JN SRR 06:15 10:00 min 06:25 3 2558
THRISUR TCR 07:22 3:00 min 07:25 3 2592
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 09:35 5:00 min 09:40 3 2665
ALAPPUZHA ALLP 10:42 3:00 min 10:45 3 2722
KAYANKULAM KYJ 11:58 2:00 min 12:00 3 2766
KOLLAM JN QLN 12:42 3:00 min 12:45 3 2808
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 14:50 0 min Destination 3 2872

Train 22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central on Friday .

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 10:05 and reaches to Trivandrum Central at 14:50 . It takes 52 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central. The total distance covered by NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP is 2872 kilometers.

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central.

22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KOTA JN . 22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP arrives at KOTA JNĀ  on 16:05 and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at KOTA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 5 Minutes
PANVEL 5 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 5 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALORE JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 10 Minutes
ERNAKULAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP ?

. 22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

. What is the time taken by NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central ?

. 22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP takes 52 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP train is 10 minutes at KOTA JN .

. What is the train schedule of NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP ?

. NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 10:05 and reaches at Trivandrum Central by 14:50.

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 4:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 9:52 9:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:36 4:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 9:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:15 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:11 0:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 9:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:07 7:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 0:06 0:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 8:30 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 4:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 8:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:50 7:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:01 7:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:09 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:12 7:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:22 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 6:01 6:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 4:58 4:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:08 8:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 0:29 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 8:55 8:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 9:03 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 9:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 4:49 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:27 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 7:47 7:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:47 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 9:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 8:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 7:10 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:30 3:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 6:10 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 9:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 6:35 6:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 9:15 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP Source 7:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 9:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S