Rjpb Ltt Exp 13201 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB Source 0 min 23:55 1 0
PATNA JN PNBE 00:10 10:00 min 00:20 2 3
DANAPUR DNR 00:35 02:00 min 00:37 2 13
SADISOPUR SDE 00:46 02:00 min 00:48 2 25
BIHTA BTA 00:54 02:00 min 00:56 2 30
ARA ARA 01:15 05:00 min 01:20 2 52
BIHIYA BEA 01:34 02:00 min 01:36 2 73
BUXAR BXR 02:10 05:00 min 02:15 2 121
CHAUSA CSA 02:23 02:00 min 02:25 2 131
GAHMAR GMR 02:35 02:00 min 02:37 2 141
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 02:52 02:00 min 02:54 2 157
ZAMANIA ZNA 03:00 05:00 min 03:05 2 170
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 04:09 10:00 min 04:19 2 215
AHRAURA ROAD ARW 04:43 02:00 min 04:45 2 228
KAILAHAT KYT 04:56 02:00 min 04:58 2 237
CHUNAR CAR 05:10 02:00 min 05:12 2 246
MIRZAPUR MZP 05:40 05:00 min 05:45 2 277
VINDHYACHAL BDL 05:54 02:00 min 05:56 2 285
MANDA ROAD MNF 06:18 02:00 min 06:20 2 312
MEJA ROAD MJA 06:41 02:00 min 06:43 2 329
ALAHABAD CHEOKI ACOI 08:10 05:00 min 08:15 2 358
SHANKARGARH SRJ 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 2 395
DABHAURA DBR 09:53 02:00 min 09:55 2 428
MANIKPUR MKP 10:45 05:00 min 10:50 2 450
MAJHAGAWAN MJG 11:18 02:00 min 11:20 2 487
JAITWAR JTW 11:38 02:00 min 11:40 2 508
SATNA STA 12:10 10:00 min 12:20 2 528
MAIHAR MYR 12:43 02:00 min 12:45 2 563
JUKEHI JKE 13:18 02:00 min 13:20 2 609
KATNI KTE 13:35 05:00 min 13:40 2 626
SIHORA ROAD SHR 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 678
JABALPUR JBP 15:10 10:00 min 15:20 2 717
MADAN MAHAL MML 15:28 02:00 min 15:30 2 720
SHRIDHAM SRID 16:03 02:00 min 16:05 2 770
NARSINGHPUR NU 16:38 02:00 min 16:40 2 801
KARELI KY 16:51 02:00 min 16:53 2 816
GADARWARA GAR 17:13 02:00 min 17:15 2 845
SALICHAUKA ROAD SCKR 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 2 859
BANKHEDI BKH 17:41 02:00 min 17:43 2 876
PIPARIYA PPI 17:58 02:00 min 18:00 2 894
SOHAGPUR SGP 18:15 02:00 min 18:17 2 912
BAGRA TAWA BGTA 18:34 02:00 min 18:36 2 935
ITARSI JN ET 20:35 10:00 min 20:45 2 962
BANAPURA BPF 21:11 02:00 min 21:13 2 995
TIMARNI TBN 21:33 02:00 min 21:35 2 1023
HARDA HD 21:48 02:00 min 21:50 2 1037
KHIRKIYA KKN 22:15 02:00 min 22:17 2 1069
CHHANERA CAER 22:48 02:00 min 22:50 2 1100
TALVADYA TLV 23:43 02:00 min 23:45 2 1130
KHANDWA KNW 00:25 05:00 min 00:30 3 1145
NEPANAGAR NPNR 00:59 01:00 min 01:00 3 1188
BURHANPUR BAU 01:19 01:00 min 01:20 3 1214
RAVER RV 01:39 01:00 min 01:40 3 1234
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 02:30 05:00 min 02:35 3 1269
JALGAON JN JL 02:59 01:00 min 03:00 3 1293
CHALISGAON JN CSN 03:54 01:00 min 03:55 3 1385
NANDGAON NGN 04:24 01:00 min 04:25 3 1428
MANMAD JN MMR 04:52 03:00 min 04:55 3 1453
LASALGAON LS 05:14 01:00 min 05:15 3 1477
NIPHAD NR 05:29 01:00 min 05:30 3 1494
NASIK ROAD NK 06:25 05:00 min 06:30 3 1526
DEVLALI DVL 06:39 01:00 min 06:40 3 1531
IGATPURI IGP 08:20 05:00 min 08:25 3 1576
KASARA KSRA 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 3 1592
KALYAN JN KYN 10:20 05:00 min 10:25 3 1660
THANE TNA 10:47 03:00 min 10:50 3 1680
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 11:30 0 min Destination 3 1697

Train 13201 RJPB LTT EXP runs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RJPB LTT EXP departs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 23:55 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 11:30 . It takes 35 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by RJPB LTT EXP is 1697 kilometers.

RJPB LTT EXP passes through 67 stations in 3 days to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

13201 RJPB LTT EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PATNA JN . 13201 RJPB LTT EXP arrives at PATNA JN  on 00:10 and departs at 00:20 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
ARA 05 Minutes
BUXAR 05 Minutes
ZAMANIA 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
ALAHABAD CHEOKI 05 Minutes
MANIKPUR 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
KALYAN JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJPB LTT EXP ?

. 13201 RJPB LTT EXP starts from Rajendra Nagar Bihar

. What is the time taken by RJPB LTT EXP to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 13201 RJPB LTT EXP takes 35 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Rajendra Nagar Bihar to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJPB LTT EXP train is 10 minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RJPB LTT EXP ?

. RJPB LTT EXP departs from Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 23:55 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 11:30.

Related train running from Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB)

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)