RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05209 - RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Raxaul Jn(RXL) Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Raxaul Jn RXL First 0 min 17.50 1 0
Masnadih MSDH 17.57 1 min 17.58 1 8
Ramgarhwa F RGH 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 14
Dharminiya H DRQ 18.10 1 min 18.11 1 23
Sagauli Jn SGL 18.17 2 min 18.19 1 29
Parsa Nagar H PRSN 18.25 1 min 18.26 1 35
Majhowalia MJL 18.33 1 min 18.34 1 42
Bettiah BTH 18.42 2 min 18.44 1 51
Prajapati Halt PJPT 18.48 1 min 18.49 1 54
Kumarbagh KUMB 18.56 1 min 18.57 1 61
Chanpatia CAI 19.05 1 min 19.06 1 68
Rameshwar Nagar RSWN 19.12 1 min 19.13 1 73
Sathi SAHI 19.18 1 min 19.19 1 77
Musharwa Halt MSHW 19.25 1 min 19.26 1 82
Narkatiaganj Jn NKE 20.30 0 min Last 1 88
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL runs from Raxaul Jn to Narkatiaganj Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL departs from Raxaul Jn at 17.50 and reaches to Narkatiaganj Jn at 20.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raxaul Jn to Narkatiaganj Jn. The total distance covered by RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL is 88 kilometers.

RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Raxaul Jn to Narkatiaganj Jn.

05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Ramgarhwa F . 05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL arrives at Ramgarhwa F  on 18.03 and departs at 18.05 . You can get down at Ramgarhwa F to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL ?

. 05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL starts from Raxaul Jn

. What is the time taken by RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL to reach from Raxaul Jn to Narkatiaganj Jn ?

. 05209 RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raxaul Jn to Narkatiaganj Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL train is 2 minutes at Ramgarhwa F .

. What is the train schedule of RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL ?

. RXL-NKE DEMU PASS SPL departs from Raxaul Jn at 17.50 and reaches at Narkatiaganj Jn by 20.30.

Related train running from Raxaul Jn(RXL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 05:36 05:38 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL Source 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 17:38 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL Source 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP Source 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP Source 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 17:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55005 PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55006 PASSENGER 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75233 RXL-SMI DEMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75234 SMI-RXL DEMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75235 RXL-NKE DEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75236 NKE-RXL DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 14:15 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 14:15 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 06:47 06:52 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 06:47 06:52 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 22:33 22:38 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 18:06 18:16 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 16:27 16:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 12:04 12:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 04:03 04:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 13:28 13:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 21:55 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 14:56 14:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL Source 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:13 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 19:50 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL 11:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL Source 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 07:15 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 07:08 07:13 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 22:33 22:38 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:57 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 18:01 18:06 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 14:55 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 21:55 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 14:14 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 06:43 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 22:23 22:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 18:03 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 16:26 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:16 10:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 14:16 14:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:01 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 01:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 22:58 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER Source 02:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 07:15 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS 02:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 08:05 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 21:03 21:13 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75235 RXL-NKE DEMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75236 NKE-RXL DEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S