SHC ANVT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SAHARSA JN(SHC) ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARSA JN SHC Source 00:00 min 14:32 1 0
S BAKHTIYARPUR SBV 14:48 02:00 min 14:50 1 17
MANSI JN MNE 15:38 02:00 min 15:40 1 45
KHAGARIA JN KGG 15:50 02:00 min 15:52 1 54
BEGU SARAI BGS 16:18 02:00 min 16:20 1 94
BARAUNI JN BJU 16:50 10:00 min 17:00 1 110
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 18:18 05:00 min 18:23 1 161
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 20:03 05:00 min 20:08 1 212
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 21:11 02:00 min 21:13 1 292
SAGAULI JN SGL 21:29 02:00 min 21:31 1 313
BETTIAH BTH 21:49 02:00 min 21:51 1 335
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 22:33 05:00 min 22:38 1 371
HARINAGAR HIR 22:58 02:00 min 23:00 1 387
BAGAHA BUG 23:22 02:00 min 23:24 1 413
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 01:16 05:00 min 01:21 2 483
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 02:30 10:00 min 02:40 2 522
BASTI BST 03:40 03:00 min 03:43 2 586
MANKAPUR JN MUR 04:34 02:00 min 04:36 2 647
GONDA JN GD 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 2 675
SITAPUR STP 08:13 10:00 min 08:23 2 834
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:52 05:00 min 13:57 2 1061
MORADABAD MB 15:00 15:00 min 15:15 2 1104
HAPUR HPU 16:48 02:00 min 16:50 2 1208
GHAZIABAD GZB 17:41 02:00 min 17:43 2 1245
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 18:15 00:00 min Destination 2 1258

Train 05529 SHC ANVT SPL runs from SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM on Wednesday .

SHC ANVT SPL departs from SAHARSA JN at 14:32 and reaches to ANAND VIHAR TRM at 18:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM. The total distance covered by SHC ANVT SPL is 1258 kilometers.

SHC ANVT SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

05529 SHC ANVT SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at MORADABAD . 05529 SHC ANVT SPL arrives at MORADABAD  on 15:00 and departs at 15:15 . You can get down at MORADABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 05 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 05 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN 05 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 10 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 05 Minutes
MORADABAD 15 Minutes
Food Options in 05529 SHC ANVT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHC ANVT SPL ?

. 05529 SHC ANVT SPL starts from SAHARSA JN

. What is the time taken by SHC ANVT SPL to reach from SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM ?

. 05529 SHC ANVT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHC ANVT SPL train is 15 minutes at MORADABAD .

. What is the train schedule of SHC ANVT SPL ?

. SHC ANVT SPL departs from SAHARSA JN at 14:32 and reaches at ANAND VIHAR TRM by 18:15.

Related train running from SAHARSA JN(SHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL Source 06:46 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL Source 23 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 15:03 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 01:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 10:30 10:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL Source 14:32 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL Source 03:16 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 04:10 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Source 14:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 11:30 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 04:05 04:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 21:35 22:00 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 04:30 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 22:30 22:55 CC M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Source 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
52321 TB-SHC PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52322 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52323 TB-SHC PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52324 SHC-TBPASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52325 TB-SHC PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52326 SHC-FBG PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52327 TB-SHC PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52328 SHC-RGV PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52329 TB-SHC PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52330 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52331 TB-SHC PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52332 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55569 DMH-SHC PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55570 SHC-DMH PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S