Sog Jp Pass 59705 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURATGARH JN SOG Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
BIRADHWAL BDWL 06:15 2:00 min 06:17 1 18
RAJIYASAR RJS 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 1 31
ARJANSAR AS 06:45 2:00 min 06:47 1 47
MAHAJAN MHJ 07:03 2:00 min 07:05 1 63
MALKISAR MLC 07:20 2:00 min 07:22 1 80
NATHWANA NTZ 07:32 2:00 min 07:34 1 91
LUNKARANSAR LKS 07:44 2:00 min 07:46 1 102
DALMERA DLC 07:58 2:00 min 08:00 1 115
DHIRERA DHRR 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 1 124
BAMAN WALI HALT BMNL 08:17 2:00 min 08:19 1 131
JAGDEVWALA JDL 08:26 2:00 min 08:28 1 139
JAMSAR JMS 08:39 2:00 min 08:41 1 152
KANASAR KNSR 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 166
LALGARH JN LGH 09:15 2:00 min 09:17 1 178
BIKANER JN BKN 09:45 15:00 min 10:00 1 182
UDRAMSAR UMS 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 193
PALANA PAE 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 204
DESHNOK DSO 10:33 2:00 min 10:35 1 214
SURPURA SPO 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 229
NOKHA NOK 11:04 2:00 min 11:06 1 246
CHILO CLO 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 259
SHRI BALAJI SBLJ 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 263
ALAI ALAI 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 274
BADWASI BWS 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 283
NAGAUR NGO 12:04 5:00 min 12:09 1 297
MARWAR MUNDWA MDW 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 315
KHAJWANA KJW 12:40 1:00 min 12:41 1 331
DESWAL DSL 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 1 340
MARWAR CHAPRI MCPE 13:00 1:00 min 13:01 1 348
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 14:00 25:00 min 14:25 1 354
KHEDULI KQW 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 365
REN REN 14:41 2:00 min 14:43 1 372
JALSU JAC 14:57 1:00 min 14:58 1 387
JALSU NANAK JACN 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 392
DEGANA JN DNA 16:01 3:00 min 16:04 1 399
GACHHIPURA GCH 16:15 2:00 min 16:17 1 414
BESROLI BSRL 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 426
BORAWAR BOW 16:40 2:00 min 16:42 1 437
MAKRANA JN MKN 17:32 3:00 min 17:35 1 443
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 17:49 2:00 min 17:51 1 457
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 462
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 466
NAWA CITY NAC 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 473
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 482
GUDHA GA 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 493
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 501
PHULERA JN FL 19:45 5:00 min 19:50 1 508
HIRNODA HDA 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 516
DHINDA DHND 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 521
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 526
BOBAS BOBS 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 533
DHANAKYA DNK 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 544
KANAKPURA KKU 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 554
JAIPUR JP 21:00 0 min Destination 1 563

Train 59705 SOG-JP PASS. runs from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOG-JP PASS. departs from Suratgarh Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 21:00 . It takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SOG-JP PASS. is 563 kilometers.

SOG-JP PASS. passes through 55 stations in 1 days to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction.

59705 SOG-JP PASS. has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN . 59705 SOG-JP PASS. arrives at MERTA ROAD JN  on 14:00 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at MERTA ROAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BIKANER JN 15 Minutes
NAGAUR 5 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 25 Minutes
PHULERA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59705 SOG-JP PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOG-JP PASS. ?

. 59705 SOG-JP PASS. starts from Suratgarh Junction

. What is the time taken by SOG-JP PASS. to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 59705 SOG-JP PASS. takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOG-JP PASS. train is 25 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of SOG-JP PASS. ?

. SOG-JP PASS. departs from Suratgarh Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 21:00.

Related train running from Suratgarh Junction(SOG)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)