Download

TEN BILASPUR EX Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22620 - TEN BILASPUR EX Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:2A3ASL

Tirunelveli Junction(TEN)Bilaspur Junction (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
TIRUNELVELITENSource0 min01:1510
NAGER COIL TOWNNJT02:2703:00 min02:30179
TRIVANDRUM CNTLTVC04:2005:00 min04:251145
KOLLAM JNQLN05:2505:00 min05:301209
KAYANKULAM JNKYJ06:0802:00 min06:101250
ALLEPPEYALLP06:5703:00 min07:001294
ERNAKULAM JNERS08:2005:00 min08:251350
ALUVAAWY08:4802:00 min08:501370
THRISURTCR09:4703:00 min09:501424
PALAKKAD JNPGT11:5703:00 min12:001501
COIMBATORE JNCBE13:3203:00 min13:351556
TIRUPPURTUP14:0802:00 min14:101606
ERODE JNED15:0010:00 min15:101656
SALEM JNSA15:5703:00 min16:001719
JOLARPETTAIJTJ17:5302:00 min17:551839
KATPADI JNKPD19:0005:00 min19:051923
RENIGUNTA JNRU21:3010:00 min21:4011056
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA03:5005:00 min03:5521432
WARANGALWL06:4302:00 min06:4521639
BALHARSHAHBPQ11:3505:00 min11:4021881
CHANDRAPURCD11:5603:00 min11:5921895
NAGPURNGP14:5005:00 min14:5522092
BHANDARA ROADBRD15:4401:00 min15:4522155
TUMSAR ROADTMR16:0101:00 min16:0222173
GONDIA JNG16:4702:00 min16:4922222
DONGARGARHDGG17:4701:00 min17:4822295
RAJ NANDGAONRJN18:1202:00 min18:1422327
DURGDURG18:5005:00 min18:5522358
RAIPUR JNR19:3010:00 min19:4022394
BHATAPARABYT20:3302:00 min20:3522458
BILASPUR JNBSP21:350 minDestination22505
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX runs from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction onSunday.

TEN BILASPUR EX departs from Tirunelveli Junction at 01:15 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 21:35 . It takes 44 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by TEN BILASPUR EX is 2505 kilometers.

TEN BILASPUR EX passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

22620 TEN BILASPUR EX has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ERODE JN . 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX arrives at ERODE JN  on 15:00 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at ERODE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TRIVANDRUM CNTL05 Minutes
KOLLAM JN05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM JN05 Minutes
ERODE JN10 Minutes
KATPADI JN05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
DURG05 Minutes
RAIPUR JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TEN BILASPUR EX ?

. 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX starts from Tirunelveli Junction

. What is the time taken by TEN BILASPUR EX to reach from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX takes 44 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TEN BILASPUR EX train is 10 minutes at ERODE JN .

. What is the train schedule of TEN BILASPUR EX ?

. TEN BILASPUR EX departs from Tirunelveli Junction at 01:15 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 21:35.

Related train running from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01021DR TEN SPECIAL11:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02627TPJ TVC EXP12:0512:10N/AMTWTFSS
02628TPJ EXPRESS14:2514:30N/AMTWTFSS
02631MS TEN EXPRESS6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02632TEN MS EXPRESSSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02633MS CAPE EXP3:453:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02634CAPE MS EXP19:1519:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02665HWH CAPE SPL7:457:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02666CAPE HWH SPL7:558:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02667NCJ CBE SPL22:5523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02668CBE NCJ SPL3:203:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP21:2521:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPL2:202:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06039TBM TEN SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06063MS NCJ EXPRESS5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06064NCJ MS EXPRESS17:4517:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06065TBM NCJ EXP5:205:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06066NCJ TBM EXP17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL3:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLSource1:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06105MS TCN EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06106TCN MS EXPRESS21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP9:259:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06191TBM NCJ SPL12:3012:352SMTWTFSS
06192NCJ TBM SPL17:0017:052SMTWTFSS
06321NCJ CBE EXPRESS8:408:452SMTWTFSS
06322CBE NCJ EXPRESS17:5518:002SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL8:258:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS7:558:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL7:558:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06723MS QLN EXPRESS6:557:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06724QLN MS EXPRESS20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06729MDU PUU EXP2:402:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06730PUU MDU EXPRESS0:250:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06791TEN PGT SPLSource23:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
06792PGT TEN SPL4:50DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
06861PDY CAPE EXP0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06862CAPE PDY EXP15:3515:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07235SBC NCJ FESTSPL5:455:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07236NCJ SBC FEST SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPLSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESSSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12631MS TEN EXPRESS6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12632TEN MS EXPRESSSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12633MS CAPE EXP3:453:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12634CAPE MS EXP19:1519:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL3:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16723MS QLN EXPRESS6:557:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16724QLN MS EXPRESS20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL11:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22627TPJ TVC EXP12:0512:10N/AMTWTFSS
22628TPJ EXPRESS14:2514:30N/AMTWTFSS
22667NCJ CBE SPL22:5523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22668CBE NCJ SPL3:203:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12667MS NCJ EXPRESS5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12668NCJ MS EXPRESS17:4517:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22657TBM NCJ EXP5:205:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22658NCJ TBM EXP17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP9:259:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16191TBM NCJ SPL12:3012:352SMTWTFSS
16192NCJ TBM SPL17:0017:052SMTWTFSS
16321NCJ CBE EXPRESS8:408:452SMTWTFSS
16322CBE NCJ EXPRESS17:5518:002SMTWTFSS
16729MDU PUU EXP2:402:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXPSource15:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16105MS - TCN EXP5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16106TCN - MS EXP21:1021:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16861PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP.0:250:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16862PUDUCHERRY EXP15:3515:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17235SBC-NCJ EXP5:455:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17236NCJ-SBC EXP20:5521:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP2:202:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP8:258:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS7:558:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP5:205:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP7:558:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16791TEN PGT SPLSource23:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
16792PGT TEN SPL4:50DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESSSource8:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EXSource1:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESSSource7:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXPSource17:352A SLMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPLSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS