VERAVAL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) Veraval (VRL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Thiruvananthapuram Central TVC First 0 min 15.45 1 0
Kollam Jn QLN 16.40 3 min 16.43 1 65
Mavelikara MVLK 17.24 1 min 17.25 1 114
Chengannur CNGR 17.34 2 min 17.36 1 126
Tiruvalla TRVL 17.45 1 min 17.46 1 135
Kottayam KTYM 18.32 3 min 18.35 1 161
Ernakulam Town ERN 20.20 5 min 20.25 1 223
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 20.43 2 min 20.45 1 240
Thrisur TCR 21.47 3 min 21.50 1 295
Shoranur Jn SRR 22.40 10 min 22.50 1 327
Pattambi PTB 23.03 2 min 23.05 1 339
Kuttippuram KTU 23.18 2 min 23.20 1 357
Tirur TIR 23.38 2 min 23.40 1 372
Parpanangadi PGI 23.53 2 min 23.55 1 388
Ferok FK 00.13 2 min 00.15 2 404
Kozhikkode (Calicut) CLT 00.32 3 min 00.35 2 413
Quilandi QLD 00.53 2 min 00.55 2 438
Vadakara (Badagara) BDJ 01.08 2 min 01.10 2 460
Thalassery (Tellicherry) TLY 01.28 2 min 01.30 2 482
Kannur (Cannanore) CAN 01.57 3 min 02.00 2 502
Kannapuram KPQ 02.13 2 min 02.15 2 517
Payyanur PAY 02.33 2 min 02.35 2 536
Kanhangad KZE 02.58 2 min 03.00 2 565
Kasaragod KGQ 03.23 2 min 03.25 2 588
Mangalore Jn MAJN 04.25 10 min 04.35 2 639
Padubidri PDD 05.50 2 min 05.52 2 698
Udupi UD 06.08 2 min 06.10 2 721
Kundapura KUDA 06.34 2 min 06.36 2 765
Mookambika Road BYNR 07.03 2 min 07.05 2 812
Ankola ANKL 08.30 2 min 08.32 2 949
Karwar KAWR 09.00 2 min 09.02 2 988
Madgaon MAO 10.05 10 min 10.15 2 1070
Karmali KRMI 10.50 2 min 10.52 2 1110
Kudal KUDL 11.50 2 min 11.52 2 1209
Ratnagiri RN 14.45 5 min 14.50 2 1404
Khed KHED 17.10 2 min 17.12 2 1552
Panvel PNVL 21.20 5 min 21.25 2 1767
Bhivandi Road BIRD 22.28 2 min 22.30 2 1807
Vasai Road BSR 23.00 10 min 23.10 2 1834
Boisar BOR 00.04 2 min 00.06 3 1885
Vapi VAPI 01.00 2 min 01.02 3 1956
Valsad BL 01.28 2 min 01.30 3 1980
Navsari NVS 02.19 2 min 02.21 3 2019
Surat ST 03.10 12 min 03.22 3 2049
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 04.00 2 min 04.02 3 2098
Vadodara Jn BRC 05.09 10 min 05.19 3 2178
Anand Jn ANND 05.50 2 min 05.52 3 2214
Maninagar MAN 06.50 2 min 06.52 3 2274
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 07.15 10 min 07.25 3 2278
Viramgam Jn VG 08.33 2 min 08.35 3 2343
Surendranagar SUNR 09.43 2 min 09.45 3 2408
Wankaner Jn WKR 10.38 2 min 10.40 3 2483
Rajkot Jn RJT 11.52 10 min 12.02 3 2524
Bhaktinagar BKNG 12.55 1 min 12.56 3 2530
Gondal GDL 13.24 1 min 13.25 3 2565
Navagadh NUD 13.50 1 min 13.51 3 2596
Junagadh Jn JND 14.47 10 min 14.57 3 2627
Keshod KSD 15.30 1 min 15.31 3 2663
Veraval VRL 16.45 0 min Last 3 2709

Train 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS runs from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Veraval on Monday .

VERAVAL EXPRESS departs from Thiruvananthapuram Central at 15.45 and reaches to Veraval at 16.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Veraval. The total distance covered by VERAVAL EXPRESS is 2709 kilometers.

VERAVAL EXPRESS passes through 59 stations in 3 days to reach from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Veraval.

16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 12 minutes at Surat . 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS arrives at Surat  on 03.10 and departs at 03.22 . You can get down at Surat to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ernakulam Town 5 Minutes
Shoranur Jn 10 Minutes
Mangalore Jn 10 Minutes
Madgaon 10 Minutes
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Panvel 5 Minutes
Vasai Road 10 Minutes
Surat 12 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 10 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 10 Minutes
Junagadh Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VERAVAL EXPRESS ?

. 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS starts from Thiruvananthapuram Central

. What is the time taken by VERAVAL EXPRESS to reach from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Veraval ?

. 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Veraval.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VERAVAL EXPRESS train is 12 minutes at Surat .

. What is the train schedule of VERAVAL EXPRESS ?

. VERAVAL EXPRESS departs from Thiruvananthapuram Central at 15.45 and reaches at Veraval by 16.45.

Related train running from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Veraval (VRL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 10:03 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 17:01 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 10:03 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 17:01 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 06:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 22:45 22:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER 11:36 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER 15:45 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 04:30 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS 22:50 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER 09:35 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 11:10 11:12 N/A M T W T F S S