YPR CANNANORE EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Yasvantpur Jn(YPR) Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Yasvantpur Jn YPR First 0 min 20.00 1 0
Banaswadi BAND 20.23 2 min 20.25 1 15
Karmelram CRLM 20.43 1 min 20.44 1 32
Hosur HSRA 21.08 2 min 21.10 1 67
Dharmapuri DPJ 22.50 2 min 22.52 1 159
Salem Jn SA 00.32 3 min 00.35 2 225
Erode Jn ED 01.35 5 min 01.40 2 288
Tiruppur TUP 02.23 2 min 02.25 2 338
Coimbatore Jn CBE 03.27 3 min 03.30 2 388
Palakkad PGT 04.47 3 min 04.50 2 443
Shoranur Jn SRR 06.00 10 min 06.10 2 487
Kuttippuram KTU 06.39 1 min 06.40 2 517
Tirur TIR 06.59 1 min 07.00 2 532
Kozhikkode (Calicut) CLT 07.52 3 min 07.55 2 573
Quilandi QLD 08.18 2 min 08.20 2 597
Vadakara (Badagara) BDJ 08.39 1 min 08.40 2 619
Thalassery (Tellicherry) TLY 09.04 1 min 09.05 2 641
Kannur (Cannanore) CAN 09.50 0 min Last 2 662

Train 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX runs from Yasvantpur Jn to Kannur (Cannanore) on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

YPR CANNANORE EX departs from Yasvantpur Jn at 20.00 and reaches to Kannur (Cannanore) at 09.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Yasvantpur Jn to Kannur (Cannanore). The total distance covered by YPR CANNANORE EX is 662 kilometers.

YPR CANNANORE EX passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Yasvantpur Jn to Kannur (Cannanore).

16527 YPR CANNANORE EX has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Shoranur Jn . 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX arrives at Shoranur Jn  on 06.00 and departs at 06.10 . You can get down at Shoranur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Erode Jn 5 Minutes
Shoranur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR CANNANORE EX ?

. 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX starts from Yasvantpur Jn

. What is the time taken by YPR CANNANORE EX to reach from Yasvantpur Jn to Kannur (Cannanore) ?

. 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Yasvantpur Jn to Kannur (Cannanore).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR CANNANORE EX train is 10 minutes at Shoranur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of YPR CANNANORE EX ?

. YPR CANNANORE EX departs from Yasvantpur Jn at 20.00 and reaches at Kannur (Cannanore) by 09.50.

Related train running from Yasvantpur Jn(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S