Ypr Gkp Exp 15024 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YASVANTPUR JN YPR Source 0 min 23:40 1 0
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 02:38 2:00 min 02:40 2 186
ANANTAPUR ATP 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 220
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 06:33 2:00 min 06:35 2 384
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:33 2:00 min 08:35 2 514
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:30 10:00 min 10:40 2 620
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 2 765
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 2 940
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:15 10:00 min 17:25 2 1009
CHANDRAPUR CD 17:42 2:00 min 17:44 2 1023
NAGPUR NGP 21:00 10:00 min 21:10 2 1220
BETUL BZU 23:29 3:00 min 23:32 2 1411
ITARSI JN ET 01:40 5:00 min 01:45 3 1517
BHOPAL JN BPL 03:20 10:00 min 03:30 3 1609
BINA JN BINA 05:20 5:00 min 05:25 3 1747
LALITPUR LAR 06:10 2:00 min 06:12 3 1810
JHANSI JN JHS 07:35 10:00 min 07:45 3 1899
ORAI ORAI 09:10 5:00 min 09:15 3 2012
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 3 2118
LUCKNOW LKO 13:10 10:00 min 13:20 3 2192
FAIZABAD JN FD 15:40 5:00 min 15:45 3 2319
AYODHYA AY 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 3 2327
MANKAPUR JN MUR 17:05 5:00 min 17:10 3 2365
GORAKHPUR GKP 19:45 0 min Destination 3 2491

Train 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction on Thursday .

YPR-GKP-EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 19:45 . It takes 44 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by YPR-GKP-EXP is 2491 kilometers.

YPR-GKP-EXP passes through 24 stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

15024 YPR-GKP-EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KACHEGUDA . 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP arrives at KACHEGUDA  on 10:30 and departs at 10:40 . You can get down at KACHEGUDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 5 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
ORAI 5 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
MANKAPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR-GKP-EXP ?

. 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by YPR-GKP-EXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP takes 44 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR-GKP-EXP train is 10 minutes at KACHEGUDA .

. What is the train schedule of YPR-GKP-EXP ?

. YPR-GKP-EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 19:45.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06591 YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 4:05 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 0:30 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:48 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 3:28 3:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 9:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 9:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 8:41 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 8:39 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 4:29 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 5:39 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 6:21 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 8:09 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 17:40 17:41 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02537 GKP BNZ SPL Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02538 GKP SPL 20:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 5:15 5:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 0:05 0:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 8:20 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 1:30 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 1:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 0:30 0:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 0:05 0:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 1:25 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 7:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 5:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:10 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 4:45 4:55 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 2:30 2:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:15 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:15 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S