YPR LKO EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Lucknow (LKO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JN YPR Source 0 min 23:40 1 0
YELHANKA JN YNK 23:56 02:00 min 23:58 1 13
HINDUPUR HUP 01:11 02:00 min 01:13 2 96
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 02:38 02:00 min 02:40 2 187
ANANTAPUR ATP 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 2 220
GOOTY GY 04:18 02:00 min 04:20 2 277
DHONE DHNE 05:35 05:00 min 05:40 2 332
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 2 386
GADWAL GWD 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 2 441
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:33 02:00 min 08:35 2 516
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:30 10:00 min 10:40 2 622
MALKAJGIRI MJF 10:59 01:00 min 11:00 2 631
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 02:00 min 13:20 2 760
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 14:29 01:00 min 14:30 2 852
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 15:19 01:00 min 15:20 2 924
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:25 10:00 min 17:35 2 994
SEVAGRAM SEGM 19:56 02:00 min 19:58 2 1129
NAGPUR NGP 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 2 1205
BETUL BZU 23:30 02:00 min 23:32 2 1395
ITARSI JN ET 01:40 20:00 min 02:00 3 1502
PIPARIYA PPI 02:48 02:00 min 02:50 3 1570
NARSINGHPUR NU 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 3 1663
JABALPUR JBP 05:10 10:00 min 05:20 3 1747
KATNI KTE 06:35 05:00 min 06:40 3 1838
SATNA STA 08:10 10:00 min 08:20 3 1936
MANIKPUR MKP 10:50 02:00 min 10:52 3 2014
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 12:45 25:00 min 13:10 3 2114
PRAYAG PRG 13:20 02:00 min 13:22 3 2121
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 14:25 05:00 min 14:30 3 2173
AMETHI AME 15:03 02:00 min 15:05 3 2208
RAE BARELI JN RBL 16:12 05:00 min 16:17 3 2268
LUCKNOW NR LKO 18:40 0 min Destination 3 2346

Train 22683 YPR LKO EXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow on Monday .

YPR LKO EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches to Lucknow at 18:40 . It takes 43 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow. The total distance covered by YPR LKO EXP is 2346 kilometers.

YPR LKO EXP passes through 32 stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow.

22683 YPR LKO EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 22683 YPR LKO EXP arrives at ALLAHABAD JN  on 12:45 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHONE 05 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 20 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 25 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22683 YPR LKO EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR LKO EXP ?

. 22683 YPR LKO EXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by YPR LKO EXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow ?

. 22683 YPR LKO EXP takes 43 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR LKO EXP train is 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR LKO EXP ?

. YPR LKO EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches at Lucknow by 18:40.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow (LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:05 03:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 04:50 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 01:05 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 02:11 02:21 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 15:35 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 02:05 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 18:17 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 22:48 22:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 03:16 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL Source 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 06:23 06:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 22:55 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 04:00 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 09:45 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 09:00 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 05:01 05:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 10:30 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:00 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:00 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 23:50 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 18:15 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 18:00 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:00 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 04:00 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 06:00 06:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 04:30 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 02:41 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 07:12 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 07:15 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:19 07:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 02:15 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 06:23 06:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 05:20 05:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 05:20 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 01:00 01:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 05:05 05:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 00:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 07:50 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S