From Station
To Station

Balharshah to Kazipet Trains

12296-SANGHA MITRA EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (22:10)

Balharshah

03 h 25 m
WL (01:35)

Warangal

12296-SANGHA MITRA EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (22:10)

Balharshah

03 hr 25 min
WL (01:35)

Warangal

12722-DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (21:40)

Balharshah

03 h 38 m
KZJ (01:18)

Kazipet Jn

12722-DAKSHIN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (21:40)

Balharshah

03 hr 38 min
KZJ (01:18)

Kazipet Jn

12577-BAGMATI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (22:40)

Balharshah

03 h 38 m
WL (02:18)

Warangal

12577-BAGMATI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (22:40)

Balharshah

03 hr 38 min
WL (02:18)

Warangal

17008-DBG SC EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (15:30)

Balharshah

04 h 10 m
KZJ (19:40)

Kazipet Jn

17008-DBG SC EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (15:30)

Balharshah

04 hr 10 min
KZJ (19:40)

Kazipet Jn

12626-KERALA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (07:50)

Balharshah

03 h 12 m
WL (11:02)

Warangal

12626-KERALA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (07:50)

Balharshah

03 hr 12 min
WL (11:02)

Warangal

17234-BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
BPQ (02:00)

Balharshah

05 h 30 m
KZJ (07:30)

Kazipet Jn

17234-BHAGYANAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
BPQ (02:00)

Balharshah

05 hr 30 min
KZJ (07:30)

Kazipet Jn

20806-NDLS VSKP AP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (14:55)

Balharshah

03 h 35 m
WL (18:30)

Warangal

20806-NDLS VSKP AP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (14:55)

Balharshah

03 hr 35 min
WL (18:30)

Warangal

12655-NAVJEEVAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (01:20)

Balharshah

03 h 15 m
WL (04:35)

Warangal

12655-NAVJEEVAN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (01:20)

Balharshah

03 hr 15 min
WL (04:35)

Warangal

12616-G T EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (16:05)

Balharshah

03 h 25 m
WL (19:30)

Warangal

12616-G T EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (16:05)

Balharshah

03 hr 25 min
WL (19:30)

Warangal

16360-PNBE ERS EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (19:10)

Balharshah

04 h 00 m
WL (23:10)

Warangal

16360-PNBE ERS EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (19:10)

Balharshah

04 hr 00 min
WL (23:10)

Warangal

12970-JP CBE SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (17:50)

Balharshah

03 h 33 m
WL (21:23)

Warangal

12970-JP CBE SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (17:50)

Balharshah

03 hr 33 min
WL (21:23)

Warangal

12622-TAMIL NADU EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (17:40)

Balharshah

03 h 08 m
WL (20:48)

Warangal

12622-TAMIL NADU EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (17:40)

Balharshah

03 hr 08 min
WL (20:48)

Warangal

12792-SECUNDERABAD EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (15:35)

Balharshah

03 h 13 m
KZJ (18:48)

Kazipet Jn

12792-SECUNDERABAD EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (15:35)

Balharshah

03 hr 13 min
KZJ (18:48)

Kazipet Jn

15023-GKP YPR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (14:40)

Balharshah

03 h 58 m
KZJ (18:38)

Kazipet Jn

15023-GKP YPR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (14:40)

Balharshah

03 hr 58 min
KZJ (18:38)

Kazipet Jn

12724-TELANGANA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (13:25)

Balharshah

03 h 20 m
KZJ (16:45)

Kazipet Jn

12724-TELANGANA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (13:25)

Balharshah

03 hr 20 min
KZJ (16:45)

Kazipet Jn

16318-HIMSAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (12:00)

Balharshah

03 h 18 m
WL (15:18)

Warangal

16318-HIMSAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (12:00)

Balharshah

03 hr 18 min
WL (15:18)

Warangal

12521-RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (08:35)

Balharshah

03 h 33 m
WL (12:08)

Warangal

12521-RAPTI SAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (08:35)

Balharshah

03 hr 33 min
WL (12:08)

Warangal

12646-ERS MILLENUM EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (03:00)

Balharshah

03 h 27 m
WL (06:27)

Warangal

12646-ERS MILLENUM EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (03:00)

Balharshah

03 hr 27 min
WL (06:27)

Warangal

22664-JU MS SF EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (02:15)

Balharshah

03 h 40 m
WL (05:55)

Warangal

22664-JU MS SF EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (02:15)

Balharshah

03 hr 40 min
WL (05:55)

Warangal

12772-RAIPUR SC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BPQ (01:45)

Balharshah

03 h 33 m
KZJ (05:18)

Kazipet Jn

12772-RAIPUR SC EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BPQ (01:45)

Balharshah

03 hr 33 min
KZJ (05:18)

Kazipet Jn

22692-BANGLORE RJDHNI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BPQ (13:10)

Balharshah

02 h 55 m
KZJ (16:05)

Kazipet Jn

22692-BANGLORE RJDHNI

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BPQ (13:10)

Balharshah

02 hr 55 min
KZJ (16:05)

Kazipet Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Balharshah to Kazipet Train Routes

Your search for trains from Balharshah to Kazipet and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 21 trains are running on Balharshah to Kazipet . Check Balharshah-Kazipet train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Balharshah to Kazipet in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Balharshah to Kazipet junction thus transferring the passengers from Balharshah to Kazipet .

The Balharshah-Kazipet route having 21 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Balharshah to Kazipet the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 21 trains operating on this route, Only 21 Trains Run From Balharshah to Kazipet .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Balharshah to Kazipet , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Balharshah to Kazipet ?

. Approximately more than 21 trains are running on Balharshah to Kazipet . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Warangal,kazipet Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Balharshah to Kazipet ?

. The fastest train 22692-banglore Rjdhni takes 02 hr 55 min to reach from Balharshah to Kazipet and 17234-bhagyanagar Exp takes longest time; approx 05 hr 30 min hours to reach from Balharshah to Kazipet .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Balharshah?

. In Balharshah, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Balharshah.