From Station
To Station

Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar Trains

12821-DHAULI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
BHC (10:37)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (13:00)

Bhubaneswar

12821-DHAULI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
BHC (10:37)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (13:00)

Bhubaneswar

12863-HWH YPR EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (01:02)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (03:25)

Bhubaneswar

12863-HWH YPR EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (01:02)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (03:25)

Bhubaneswar

22807-SRC MAS AC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BHC (23:05)

Bhadrak

02 h 20 m
BBS (01:25)

Bhubaneswar

22807-SRC MAS AC EXP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BHC (23:05)

Bhadrak

02 hr 20 min
BBS (01:25)

Bhubaneswar

18409-SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (00:17)

Bhadrak

02 h 38 m
BBS (02:55)

Bhubaneswar

18409-SRIJAGANNATHEXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (00:17)

Bhadrak

02 hr 38 min
BBS (02:55)

Bhubaneswar

12881-HWH PURI G RATH
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A
BHC (01:37)

Bhadrak

02 h 28 m
BBS (04:05)

Bhubaneswar

12881-HWH PURI G RATH

s m t w t f s

3A
BHC (01:37)

Bhadrak

02 hr 28 min
BBS (04:05)

Bhubaneswar

12802-PURSHOTTAM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (01:20)

Bhadrak

02 h 25 m
BBS (03:45)

Bhubaneswar

12802-PURSHOTTAM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (01:20)

Bhadrak

02 hr 25 min
BBS (03:45)

Bhubaneswar

18478-KALINGAUTKALEXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (02:07)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (04:30)

Bhubaneswar

18478-KALINGAUTKALEXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (02:07)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (04:30)

Bhubaneswar

12837-HWH PURI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (02:52)

Bhadrak

02 h 41 m
BBS (05:33)

Bhubaneswar

12837-HWH PURI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (02:52)

Bhadrak

02 hr 41 min
BBS (05:33)

Bhubaneswar

18047-AMARAVATHI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (03:42)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (06:05)

Bhubaneswar

18047-AMARAVATHI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (03:42)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (06:05)

Bhubaneswar

12839-HWH MAS MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (04:07)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (06:30)

Bhubaneswar

12839-HWH MAS MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (04:07)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (06:30)

Bhubaneswar

22644-PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (04:22)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (06:45)

Bhubaneswar

22644-PNBE ERS EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (04:22)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (06:45)

Bhubaneswar

12514-GHY SC EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (05:30)

Bhadrak

02 h 20 m
BBS (07:50)

Bhubaneswar

12514-GHY SC EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (05:30)

Bhadrak

02 hr 20 min
BBS (07:50)

Bhubaneswar

12891-BGY BBS EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
BHC (07:42)

Bhadrak

02 h 18 m
BBS (10:00)

Bhubaneswar

12891-BGY BBS EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
BHC (07:42)

Bhadrak

02 hr 18 min
BBS (10:00)

Bhubaneswar

12816-NANDAN KANAN EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (08:12)

Bhadrak

02 h 28 m
BBS (10:40)

Bhubaneswar

12816-NANDAN KANAN EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (08:12)

Bhadrak

02 hr 28 min
BBS (10:40)

Bhubaneswar

12703-FALAKNUMA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (11:37)

Bhadrak

02 h 28 m
BBS (14:05)

Bhubaneswar

12703-FALAKNUMA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (11:37)

Bhadrak

02 hr 28 min
BBS (14:05)

Bhubaneswar

22824-BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
BHC (15:14)

Bhadrak

02 h 11 m
BBS (17:25)

Bhubaneswar

22824-BUBNESWR RJDHNI

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
BHC (15:14)

Bhadrak

02 hr 11 min
BBS (17:25)

Bhubaneswar

18645-EAST COAST EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (17:18)

Bhadrak

02 h 47 m
BBS (20:05)

Bhubaneswar

18645-EAST COAST EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (17:18)

Bhadrak

02 hr 47 min
BBS (20:05)

Bhubaneswar

12073-BBS JAN SHATABD
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
BHC (17:52)

Bhadrak

02 h 28 m
BBS (20:20)

Bhubaneswar

12073-BBS JAN SHATABD

s m t w t f s

2S CC
BHC (17:52)

Bhadrak

02 hr 28 min
BBS (20:20)

Bhubaneswar

12277-SATABDI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : CC EC
BHC (18:37)

Bhadrak

02 h 11 m
BBS (20:48)

Bhubaneswar

12277-SATABDI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

CC EC
BHC (18:37)

Bhadrak

02 hr 11 min
BBS (20:48)

Bhubaneswar

12841-COROMANDAL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (19:07)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (21:30)

Bhubaneswar

12841-COROMANDAL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BHC (19:07)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (21:30)

Bhubaneswar

22817-HWH MYS EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (20:25)

Bhadrak

02 h 25 m
BBS (22:50)

Bhubaneswar

22817-HWH MYS EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (20:25)

Bhadrak

02 hr 25 min
BBS (22:50)

Bhubaneswar

22873-DGHA VSKP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BHC (22:52)

Bhadrak

02 h 23 m
BBS (01:15)

Bhubaneswar

22873-DGHA VSKP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BHC (22:52)

Bhadrak

02 hr 23 min
BBS (01:15)

Bhubaneswar

Popular Trains Routes from

Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar Train Routes

Your search for trains from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 22 trains are running on Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar. Check Bhadrakh-Bhubaneswar train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar junction thus transferring the passengers from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar.

The Bhadrakh-Bhubaneswar route having 22 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 22 trains operating on this route, Only 22 Trains Run From Bhadrak to Bhubaneswar .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar ?

. Approximately more than 22 trains are running on Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Bhubaneswar. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar ?

. The fastest train 22824-bubneswr Rjdhni takes 02 hr 11 min to reach from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar and 18645-east Coast Exp takes longest time; approx 02 hr 47 min hours to reach from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Bhadrakh?

. In Bhadrakh, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Bhadrak.