12431 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Trivandrum Central(TVC) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 0 min 19:15 1 0
KOLLAM JN QLN 20:05 02:00 min 20:07 1 65
ALLEPPEY ALLP 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 149
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 22:35 05:00 min 22:40 1 206
THRISUR TCR 23:53 02:00 min 23:55 1 280
SHORANUR JN SRR 00:45 05:00 min 00:50 2 313
KOZHIKKODE CLT 02:02 03:00 min 02:05 2 399
KANNUR CAN 03:17 03:00 min 03:20 2 488
MANGALURU JN MAJN 05:15 10:00 min 05:25 2 625
UDUPI UD 06:48 02:00 min 06:50 2 706
KARWAR KAWR 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 2 973
MADGAON MAO 10:00 10:00 min 10:10 2 1055
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV 11:10 02:00 min 11:12 2 1165
RATNAGIRI RN 13:25 05:00 min 13:30 2 1390
PANVEL PNVL 18:05 05:00 min 18:10 2 1752
VASAI ROAD BSR 19:35 10:00 min 19:45 2 1819
VADODARA JN BRC 00:06 20:00 min 00:26 3 2163
KOTA JN KOTA 06:45 10:00 min 06:55 3 2691
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 12:40 0 min Destination 3 3149

Train 12431 RAJDHANI EXP runs from Trivandrum Central to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Tuesday Thursday Friday .

RAJDHANI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 19:15 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 12:40 . It takes 41 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by RAJDHANI EXP is 3149 kilometers.

RAJDHANI EXP passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12431 RAJDHANI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VADODARA JN . 12431 RAJDHANI EXP arrives at VADODARA JN  on 00:06 and departs at 00:26 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 05 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 05 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
PANVEL 05 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 20 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12431 RAJDHANI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAJDHANI EXP ?

. 12431 RAJDHANI EXP starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by RAJDHANI EXP to reach from Trivandrum Central to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12431 RAJDHANI EXP takes 41 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAJDHANI EXP train is 20 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RAJDHANI EXP ?

. RAJDHANI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 19:15 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 12:40.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 8:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 7:10 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:30 3:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 6:10 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 9:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 6:35 6:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 9:15 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP Source 7:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 9:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 4:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 9:52 9:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:36 4:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 9:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:15 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:11 0:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 9:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:07 7:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 0:06 0:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 8:30 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 4:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 8:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:50 7:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:01 7:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:09 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:12 7:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:22 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 6:01 6:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 4:58 4:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:08 8:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 0:29 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 8:55 8:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 9:03 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 9:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 4:49 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:27 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 7:47 7:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:47 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 9:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S