19332 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
INDORE JN BG(INDB) KOCHUVELI (KCVL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
INDORE JN BG INDB Source 00:00 min 21:00 1 0
DEWAS DWX 21:41 02:00 min 21:43 1 39
UJJAIN JN UJN 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 80
NAGDA JN NAD 23:40 02:00 min 23:42 1 135
RATLAM JN RTM 00:20 05:00 min 00:25 2 176
DAHOD DHD 01:52 02:00 min 01:54 2 289
GODHRA JN GDA 03:38 02:00 min 03:40 2 364
VADODARA JN BRC 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 438
SURAT ST 06:37 05:00 min 06:42 2 567
VAPI VAPI 07:51 02:00 min 07:53 2 659
BOISAR BOR 10:08 02:00 min 10:10 2 730
VASAI ROAD BSR 11:15 05:00 min 11:20 2 782
PANVEL PNVL 13:10 05:00 min 13:15 2 849
ROHA ROHA 14:45 05:00 min 14:50 2 926
CHIPLUN CHI 16:54 02:00 min 16:56 2 1105
RATNAGIRI RN 18:50 05:00 min 18:55 2 1211
KUDAL KUDL 21:10 02:00 min 21:12 2 1406
THIVIM THVM 22:08 02:00 min 22:10 2 1481
MADGAON MAO 23:25 10:00 min 23:35 2 1545
KARWAR KAWR 00:28 02:00 min 00:30 3 1627
UDUPI UD 04:00 02:00 min 04:02 3 1895
MANGALURU JN MAJN 06:05 10:00 min 06:15 3 1976
KASARAGOD KGQ 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 3 2027
KANNUR CAN 08:22 03:00 min 08:25 3 2113
KOZHIKKODE CLT 09:47 03:00 min 09:50 3 2202
SHORANUR JN SRR 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 3 2288
THRISUR TCR 12:23 02:00 min 12:25 3 2321
ALUVA AWY 13:33 02:00 min 13:35 3 2376
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 14:05 05:00 min 14:10 3 2395
ALLEPPEY ALLP 15:20 03:00 min 15:23 3 2452
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 16:08 02:00 min 16:10 3 2495
KOLLAM JN QLN 17:07 03:00 min 17:10 3 2536
KOCHUVELI KCVL 18:40 00:00 min Destination 3 2594

Train 19332 INDB KCVL EXP runs from INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI on Tuesday .

INDB KCVL EXP departs from INDORE JN BG at 21:00 and reaches to KOCHUVELI at 18:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI. The total distance covered by INDB KCVL EXP is 2594 kilometers.

INDB KCVL EXP passes through 33 stations in 3 days to reach from INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI.

19332 INDB KCVL EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VADODARA JN . 19332 INDB KCVL EXP arrives at VADODARA JN  on 04:40 and departs at 04:50 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 05 Minutes
RATLAM JN 05 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 05 Minutes
PANVEL 05 Minutes
ROHA 05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 10 Minutes
ERNAKULAM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 19332 INDB KCVL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INDB KCVL EXP ?

. 19332 INDB KCVL EXP starts from INDORE JN BG

. What is the time taken by INDB KCVL EXP to reach from INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI ?

. 19332 INDB KCVL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INDB KCVL EXP train is 10 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of INDB KCVL EXP ?

. INDB KCVL EXP departs from INDORE JN BG at 21:00 and reaches at KOCHUVELI by 18:40.

Related train running from INDORE JN BG(INDB)

Related train running from KOCHUVELI (KCVL)