Aii Jan Shtb Spl 02066 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE) AJMER JN (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE Source 00:00 min 16:15 1 0
DELHI CANTT DEC 16:30 02:00 min 16:32 1 10
GURGAON GGN 16:48 02:00 min 16:50 1 27
REWARI RE 17:48 02:00 min 17:50 1 78
NARNAUL NNL 18:29 02:00 min 18:31 1 130
NIM KA THANA NMK 19:07 02:00 min 19:09 1 180
RINGAS JN RGS 19:44 02:00 min 19:46 1 227
PHULERA JN FL 20:50 02:00 min 20:52 1 294
KISHANGARH KSG 21:29 02:00 min 21:31 1 348
AJMER JN AII 22:25 00:00 min Destination 1 373

Train 02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

AII JAN SHTB SPL departs from DELHI S ROHILLA at 16:15 and reaches to AJMER JN at 22:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN. The total distance covered by AII JAN SHTB SPL is 373 kilometers.

AII JAN SHTB SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN.

02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at DELHI CANTT . 02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL arrives at DELHI CANTT  on 16:30 and departs at 16:32 . You can get down at DELHI CANTT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII JAN SHTB SPL ?

. 02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL starts from DELHI S ROHILLA

. What is the time taken by AII JAN SHTB SPL to reach from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN ?

. 02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII JAN SHTB SPL train is 02 minutes at DELHI CANTT .

. What is the train schedule of AII JAN SHTB SPL ?

. AII JAN SHTB SPL departs from DELHI S ROHILLA at 16:15 and reaches at AJMER JN by 22:25.

Related train running from DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE)

Related train running from AJMER JN (AII)