RXL ANVT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05273 - RXL ANVT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Raxaul Jn(RXL) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Raxaul Jn RXL First 0 min 08.30 1 0
Ramgarhwa F RGH 08.41 2 min 08.43 1 15
Sagauli Jn SGL 09.00 2 min 09.02 1 30
Majhowalia MJL 09.17 2 min 09.19 1 43
Bettiah BTH 09.27 3 min 09.30 1 52
Chanpatia CAI 09.49 2 min 09.51 1 69
Narkatiaganj Jn NKE 10.15 5 min 10.20 1 88
Harinagar HIR 10.40 2 min 10.42 1 104
Bhairoganj BRU 10.52 2 min 10.54 1 112
Bagaha BUG 11.06 3 min 11.09 1 130
Paniya Hawa PNYA 12.58 2 min 13.00 1 152
Khada KZA 13.12 2 min 13.14 1 159
Siswa Bazar SBZ 13.31 2 min 13.33 1 173
Ghughuli GH 13.46 2 min 13.48 1 185
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 14.09 5 min 14.14 1 199
Pipraich PPC 14.37 2 min 14.39 1 219
Gorakhpur GKP 15.25 15 min 15.40 1 238
Khalilabad KLD 16.18 2 min 16.20 1 273
Basti BST 16.49 3 min 16.52 1 303
Babhnan BV 17.18 2 min 17.20 1 333
Maskanwa MSW 17.40 2 min 17.42 1 349
Mankapur Jn MUR 17.56 2 min 17.58 1 364
Gonda Jn GD 18.40 10 min 18.50 1 392
Colonelganj CLJ 19.14 2 min 19.16 1 421
Jarwal Road JLD 19.32 2 min 19.34 1 438
Burhwal Jn BUW 19.58 5 min 20.03 1 453
Tahsil Fatehpur TSF 20.24 2 min 20.26 1 475
Mahmudabad Avadh MMB 20.52 2 min 20.54 1 491
Biswan BVN 21.26 2 min 21.28 1 517
Sitapur Jn STP 22.43 10 min 22.53 1 551
Sitapur City SPC 23.15 5 min 23.20 1 555
Roza Jn ROZA 00.50 5 min 00.55 2 635
Shahjehanpur SPN 01.09 2 min 01.11 2 642
Bareilly BE 02.18 5 min 02.23 2 713
Rampur RMU 03.19 2 min 03.21 2 776
Moradabad MB 04.07 8 min 04.15 2 803
Amroha AMRO 04.43 2 min 04.45 2 834
Gajraula Jn GJL 05.08 2 min 05.10 2 857
Garhmuktesar GMS 05.30 2 min 05.32 2 878
Hapur HPU 07.03 2 min 07.05 2 907
Pilkhua PKW 07.21 2 min 07.23 2 919
Ghaziabad GZB 08.14 2 min 08.16 2 944
Sahibabad SBB 08.31 2 min 08.33 2 951
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 09.00 0 min Last 2 957
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05273 RXL ANVT SPL runs from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RXL ANVT SPL departs from Raxaul Jn at 08.30 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 09.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by RXL ANVT SPL is 957 kilometers.

RXL ANVT SPL passes through 44 stations in 2 days to reach from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

05273 RXL ANVT SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Gorakhpur . 05273 RXL ANVT SPL arrives at Gorakhpur  on 15.25 and departs at 15.40 . You can get down at Gorakhpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Narkatiaganj Jn 5 Minutes
Kaptanganj Jn 5 Minutes
Gorakhpur 15 Minutes
Gonda Jn 10 Minutes
Burhwal Jn 5 Minutes
Sitapur Jn 10 Minutes
Sitapur City 5 Minutes
Roza Jn 5 Minutes
Bareilly 5 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Food Options in 05273 RXL ANVT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RXL ANVT SPL ?

. 05273 RXL ANVT SPL starts from Raxaul Jn

. What is the time taken by RXL ANVT SPL to reach from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 05273 RXL ANVT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RXL ANVT SPL train is 15 minutes at Gorakhpur .

. What is the train schedule of RXL ANVT SPL ?

. RXL ANVT SPL departs from Raxaul Jn at 08.30 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 09.00.

Related train running from Raxaul Jn(RXL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 05:36 05:38 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL Source 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 17:38 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL Source 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP Source 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP Source 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 17:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55005 PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55006 PASSENGER 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75233 RXL-SMI DEMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75234 SMI-RXL DEMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75235 RXL-NKE DEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75236 NKE-RXL DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S