Rxl Anvt Spl 05273 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
RAXAUL JN(RXL) ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAXAUL JN RXL Source 00:00 min 08:30 1 0
RAMGARHWA RGH 08:40 02:00 min 08:42 1 15
SAGAULI JN SGL 09:09 02:00 min 09:11 1 30
MAJHOWLIA MJL 09:20 02:00 min 09:22 1 43
BETTIAH BTH 09:30 03:00 min 09:33 1 52
CHANPATIA CAI 09:48 02:00 min 09:50 1 69
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 10:16 05:00 min 10:21 1 88
HARINAGAR HIR 10:36 02:00 min 10:38 1 104
BHAIROGANJ BRU 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 1 112
BAGAHA BUG 11:30 03:00 min 11:33 1 130
PANIAHWA PNYA 12:56 02:00 min 12:58 1 152
KHADA KZA 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 1 159
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 13:24 02:00 min 13:26 1 173
GHUGHULI GH 13:37 02:00 min 13:39 1 185
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 13:57 05:00 min 14:02 1 199
PIPRAICH PPC 14:25 02:00 min 14:27 1 219
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 15:25 15:00 min 15:40 1 238
KHALILABAD KLD 16:18 02:00 min 16:20 1 273
BASTI BST 16:47 03:00 min 16:50 1 303
BABHNAN BV 17:13 02:00 min 17:15 1 333
MASKANWA MSW 17:33 02:00 min 17:35 1 349
MANKAPUR JN MUR 17:50 02:00 min 17:52 1 364
GONDA JN GD 18:35 10:00 min 18:45 1 392
COLONELGANJ CLJ 19:08 02:00 min 19:10 1 421
JARWAL ROAD JLD 19:26 02:00 min 19:28 1 438
BURHWAL BUW 20:00 05:00 min 20:05 1 453
TAHSIL FATEHPUR TSF 20:34 02:00 min 20:36 1 475
MAHMUDABAD AVDH MMB 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 1 491
BISWAN BVN 21:55 02:00 min 21:57 1 517
SITAPUR STP 22:45 10:00 min 22:55 1 551
SITAPUR CITY SPC 23:20 05:00 min 23:25 1 555
ROZA JN ROZA 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 2 635
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 01:11 02:00 min 01:13 2 642
BILPUR BLPU 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 677
BAREILLY BE 02:23 05:00 min 02:28 2 713
RAMPUR RMU 03:19 02:00 min 03:21 2 776
MORADABAD MB 04:07 08:00 min 04:15 2 803
AMROHA AMRO 04:43 02:00 min 04:45 2 834
GAJRAULA JN GJL 05:08 02:00 min 05:10 2 857
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 05:30 02:00 min 05:32 2 878
HAPUR HPU 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 2 907
PILKHUA PKW 07:21 02:00 min 07:23 2 919
GHAZIABAD GZB 08:16 02:00 min 08:18 2 944
SAHIBABAD SBB 08:30 02:00 min 08:32 2 951
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 09:00 00:00 min Destination 2 957

Train 05273 RXL ANVT SPL runs from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RXL ANVT SPL departs from RAXAUL JN at 08:30 and reaches to ANAND VIHAR TRM at 09:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM. The total distance covered by RXL ANVT SPL is 957 kilometers.

RXL ANVT SPL passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

05273 RXL ANVT SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN . 05273 RXL ANVT SPL arrives at GORAKHPUR JN  on 15:25 and departs at 15:40 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NARKATIAGANJ JN 05 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 15 Minutes
GONDA JN 10 Minutes
BURHWAL 05 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
SITAPUR CITY 05 Minutes
BAREILLY 05 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
Food Options in 05273 RXL ANVT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RXL ANVT SPL ?

. 05273 RXL ANVT SPL starts from RAXAUL JN

. What is the time taken by RXL ANVT SPL to reach from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM ?

. 05273 RXL ANVT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RXL ANVT SPL train is 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of RXL ANVT SPL ?

. RXL ANVT SPL departs from RAXAUL JN at 08:30 and reaches at ANAND VIHAR TRM by 09:00.

Related train running from RAXAUL JN(RXL)

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)