Avadh Express 19040 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
MOTIPUR MTR 06:21 02:00 min 06:23 1 27
MEHSI MAI 06:34 02:00 min 06:36 1 40
CHAKIA CAA 06:44 02:00 min 06:46 1 48
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 07:22 03:00 min 07:25 1 80
SAGAULI JN SGL 07:44 02:00 min 07:46 1 101
BETTIAH BTH 08:16 02:00 min 08:18 1 123
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 08:56 05:00 min 09:01 1 160
HARINAGAR HIR 09:14 02:00 min 09:16 1 175
BAGAHA BUG 09:43 03:00 min 09:46 1 201
PANIAHWA PNYA 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 224
KHADA KZA 10:59 02:00 min 11:01 1 230
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 11:15 02:00 min 11:17 1 245
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 11:41 05:00 min 11:46 1 271
PIPRAICH PPC 12:17 02:00 min 12:19 1 290
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 13:05 15:00 min 13:20 1 310
SAHJANWA SWA 13:48 02:00 min 13:50 1 327
MAGHAR MHH 14:00 02:00 min 14:02 1 336
KHALILABAD KLD 14:12 02:00 min 14:14 1 344
BASTI BST 14:40 03:00 min 14:43 1 374
BABHNAN BV 15:12 02:00 min 15:14 1 405
SNARAYAN CHAPIA SNC 15:26 02:00 min 15:28 1 416
MASKANWA MSW 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 1 421
MANKAPUR JN MUR 15:54 02:00 min 15:56 1 435
GONDA JN GD 16:30 05:00 min 16:35 1 464
COLONELGANJ CLJ 16:58 02:00 min 17:00 1 492
JARWAL ROAD JLD 17:16 02:00 min 17:18 1 509
BURHWAL BUW 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 1 524
BARABANKI JN BBK 18:19 02:00 min 18:21 1 552
GOMATI NAGAR GTNR 19:04 02:00 min 19:06 1 572
BADSHAHNAGAR BNZ 19:17 05:00 min 19:22 1 576
LUCKNOW CITY LC 20:00 02:00 min 20:02 1 583
AISHBAGH ASH 20:25 25:00 min 20:50 1 585
UNNAO JN ON 21:48 02:00 min 21:50 1 644
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 662
PHAPHUND PHD 23:42 02:00 min 23:44 1 744
BHARTHANA BNT 00:24 02:00 min 00:26 2 780
ETAWAH JN ETW 00:43 05:00 min 00:48 2 800
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 01:24 05:00 min 01:29 2 855
FIROZABAD FZD 01:58 05:00 min 02:03 2 875
TUNDLA JN TDL 02:55 05:00 min 03:00 2 892
AGRA FORT AF 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 2 914
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 04:22 02:00 min 04:24 2 916
KIRAOLI KLB 04:53 02:00 min 04:55 2 938
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 05:16 02:00 min 05:18 2 950
RUPBAS RBS 05:32 02:00 min 05:34 2 965
BAYANA JN BXN 07:00 05:00 min 07:05 2 999
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:26 02:00 min 07:28 2 1032
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 07:37 02:00 min 07:39 2 1042
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 2 1076
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:00 05:00 min 09:05 2 1139
INDARGARH IDG 09:30 02:00 min 09:32 2 1176
LAKHERI LKE 09:43 02:00 min 09:45 2 1187
KOTA JN KOTA 10:45 05:00 min 10:50 2 1247
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 2 1257
MORAK MKX 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 2 1309
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 12:00 02:00 min 12:02 2 1320
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 12:13 02:00 min 12:15 2 1331
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 12:30 02:00 min 12:32 2 1348
GAROT GOH 12:50 02:00 min 12:52 2 1370
SHAMGARH SGZ 13:00 05:00 min 13:05 2 1381
SUWASRA SVA 13:23 02:00 min 13:25 2 1394
CHAU MAHLA CMU 13:43 02:00 min 13:45 2 1410
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 1432
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 14:53 02:00 min 14:55 2 1455
NAGDA JN NAD 15:45 02:00 min 15:47 2 1472
KHACHROD KUH 15:58 02:00 min 16:00 2 1486
RATLAM JN RTM 16:35 10:00 min 16:45 2 1514
BAMNIA BMI 17:22 02:00 min 17:24 2 1559
MEGHNAGAR MGN 17:53 02:00 min 17:55 2 1594
DAHOD DHD 18:22 02:00 min 18:24 2 1627
GODHRA JN GDA 19:40 02:00 min 19:42 2 1701
DEROL DRL 20:00 01:00 min 20:01 2 1724
VADODARA JN BRC 20:47 10:00 min 20:57 2 1775
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 22:04 01:00 min 22:05 2 1854
SURAT ST 23:25 05:00 min 23:30 2 1904
VALSAD BL 00:35 02:00 min 00:37 3 1973
VAPI VAPI 00:57 02:00 min 00:59 3 1997
BOISAR BOR 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 3 2068
BORIVALI BVI 03:38 02:00 min 03:40 3 2137
ANDHERI ADH 04:02 02:00 min 04:04 3 2149
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 04:35 0 min Destination 3 2155

Train 19040 AVADH EXPRESS runs from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on Sunday Tuesday Thursday .

AVADH EXPRESS departs from Muzaffarpur Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 04:35 . It takes 46 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by AVADH EXPRESS is 2155 kilometers.

AVADH EXPRESS passes through 82 stations in 3 days to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

19040 AVADH EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at AISHBAGH . 19040 AVADH EXPRESS arrives at AISHBAGH  on 20:25 and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at AISHBAGH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NARKATIAGANJ JN 05 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 15 Minutes
GONDA JN 05 Minutes
BADSHAHNAGAR 05 Minutes
AISHBAGH 25 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
ETAWAH JN 05 Minutes
SHIKOHABAD JN 05 Minutes
FIROZABAD 05 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
AGRA FORT 10 Minutes
BAYANA JN 05 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
SHAMGARH 05 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
Food Options in 19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AVADH EXPRESS ?

. 19040 AVADH EXPRESS starts from Muzaffarpur Junction

. What is the time taken by AVADH EXPRESS to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 19040 AVADH EXPRESS takes 46 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AVADH EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at AISHBAGH .

. What is the train schedule of AVADH EXPRESS ?

. AVADH EXPRESS departs from Muzaffarpur Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 04:35.

Related train running from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 6:40 6:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:55 19:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 5:30 5:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Source 15:10 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 18:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 6:55 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP Source 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 8:25 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 20:02 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 20:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 3:58 4:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 4:01 4:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:05 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 18:20 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 3:30 4:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 3:30 4:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:30 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:45 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 6:55 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 6:55 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:30 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:20 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 21:30 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 17:25 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 9:55 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 13:00 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS Source 3:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 14:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 7:00 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 5:40 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 8:55 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 8:25 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 21:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL Source 6:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL Source 7:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S