CHAMPRN SGR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04010 - CHAMPRN SGR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) Bapudm Motihari (BMKI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT First 0 min 23.45 1 0
Ghaziabad GZB 00.21 2 min 00.23 2 13
Hapur HPU 01.05 5 min 01.10 2 50
Moradabad MB 02.52 8 min 03.00 2 154
Chandausi Jn CH 03.50 5 min 03.55 2 198
Sitapur Jn STP 08.20 10 min 08.30 2 424
Gonda Jn GD 11.20 10 min 11.30 2 583
Mankapur Jn MUR 11.53 2 min 11.55 2 611
Basti BST 13.33 3 min 13.36 2 673
Gorakhpur GKP 14.55 10 min 15.05 2 737
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 15.53 2 min 15.55 2 776
Bagaha BUG 17.19 3 min 17.22 2 845
Harinagar HIR 17.44 2 min 17.46 2 872
Narkatiaganj Jn NKE 18.06 10 min 18.16 2 887
Bettiah BTH 18.42 2 min 18.44 2 924
Sagauli Jn SGL 19.01 2 min 19.03 2 946
Bapudm Motihari BMKI 19.45 0 min Last 2 967
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL runs from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari on Saturday .

CHAMPRN SGR SPL departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 23.45 and reaches to Bapudm Motihari at 19.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari. The total distance covered by CHAMPRN SGR SPL is 967 kilometers.

CHAMPRN SGR SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari.

04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Sitapur Jn . 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL arrives at Sitapur Jn  on 08.20 and departs at 08.30 . You can get down at Sitapur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hapur 5 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Chandausi Jn 5 Minutes
Sitapur Jn 10 Minutes
Gonda Jn 10 Minutes
Gorakhpur 10 Minutes
Narkatiaganj Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHAMPRN SGR SPL ?

. 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL starts from Anand Vihar Terminal

. What is the time taken by CHAMPRN SGR SPL to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari ?

. 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHAMPRN SGR SPL train is 10 minutes at Sitapur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CHAMPRN SGR SPL ?

. CHAMPRN SGR SPL departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 23.45 and reaches at Bapudm Motihari by 19.45.

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bapudm Motihari (BMKI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 12:51 12:53 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 08:02 08:07 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 08:02 08:07 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL Source 21:12 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 00:01 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 15:15 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 02:41 02:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:39 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 20:39 20:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 16:23 16:26 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 21:37 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 06:18 06:21 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 21:49 21:51 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 21:34 21:37 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL 08:55 08:58 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL 15:22 15:24 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 16:48 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 05:15 05:18 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 21:11 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 19:19 19:21 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 10:08 10:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 10:00 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:30 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 16:18 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 16:39 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 16:21 16:24 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 16:11 16:14 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 20:38 20:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 16:11 16:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 08:07 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 06:25 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11:11 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 20:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:30 19:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 15:18 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 02:41 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 08:09 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 01:13 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 18:36 18:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 16:11 16:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 16:21 16:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 23:50 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 20:47 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 16:09 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 01:00 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 19:57 20:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 05:02 05:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 11:18 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S