Download

DBG DLI SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05577 - DBG DLI SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DARBHANGA JN(DBG)DELHI (DLI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DARBHANGA JNDBGSource00:00 min21:3010
SAMASTIPUR JNSPJ22:3025:00 min22:55138
MUZAFFARPUR JNMFP23:5005:00 min23:55190
HAJIPUR JNHJP00:4505:00 min00:502143
SONPUR JNSEE01:0005:00 min01:052149
CHHAPRACPR02:3005:00 min02:352203
SIWAN JNSV03:3005:00 min03:352263
DEORIA SADARDEOS04:3005:00 min04:352333
GORAKHPUR JNGKP05:4510:00 min05:552383
BASTIBST06:5203:00 min06:552447
GONDA JNGD08:3005:00 min08:352536
SITAPURSTP13:0010:00 min13:102695
MORADABADMB19:3010:00 min19:402948
GHAZIABADGZB21:5002:00 min21:5221089
DELHIDLI22:4000:00 minDestination21108
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05577 DBG DLI SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN to DELHI onTuesdaySaturday.

DBG DLI SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 21:30 and reaches to DELHI at 22:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DARBHANGA JN to DELHI. The total distance covered by DBG DLI SPL is 1108 kilometers.

DBG DLI SPL passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from DARBHANGA JN to DELHI.

05577 DBG DLI SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN . 05577 DBG DLI SPL arrives at SAMASTIPUR JN  on 22:30 and departs at 22:55 . You can get down at SAMASTIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPUR JN25 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN05 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN05 Minutes
SONPUR JN05 Minutes
CHHAPRA05 Minutes
SIWAN JN05 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN10 Minutes
GONDA JN05 Minutes
SITAPUR10 Minutes
MORADABAD10 Minutes
Food Options in 05577 DBG DLI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DBG DLI SPL ?

. 05577 DBG DLI SPL starts from DARBHANGA JN

. What is the time taken by DBG DLI SPL to reach from DARBHANGA JN to DELHI ?

. 05577 DBG DLI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DARBHANGA JN to DELHI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DBG DLI SPL train is 25 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of DBG DLI SPL ?

. DBG DLI SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 21:30 and reaches at DELHI by 22:40.

Related train running from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPLSource16:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL16:2516:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL11:3011:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPLSource18:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP16:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPLSource5:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPLSource8:262SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL9:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPLSource6:303A SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL10:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL8:589:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL6:156:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL17:2517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03225JYG RJPB SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03226RJPB JYG SPL12:5513:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03397DHN SMI SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03398SMI DHN SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPL11:5512:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03763SDAH RXL SPL10:2010:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03764RXL SDAH SPL0:200:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH13:3013:353AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH11:4011:453AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL8:508:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL0:250:302SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL14:4514:502SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL5:255:303A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL17:3017:353A SLMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPLSource23:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
05284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL15:1515:202SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPLSource21:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL5:255:30N/AMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPLSource23:302SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL21:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPLSource7:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL6:256:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL9:409:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPL10:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPLSource3:003A SLMTWTFSS
14650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
19165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESSSource16:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS14:2514:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
12561SWATANTRA S EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12565BIHAR S KRANTISource8:261A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13186JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP17:2517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI13:3013:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS10:2010:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13185GANGASAGAR EXP6:156:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15236DBG-HWH EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
15284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS13:2213:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESSSource7:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP6:256:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP9:409:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from DELHI (DLI)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01611BGP DLI SPL21:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01673DLI FESTIVAL SPL13:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01674BSB FESTIVL SPLSource22:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPL7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL20:5021:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL6:056:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL15:1515:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL7:307:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL14:4515:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02379SDAH ASR SPL9:059:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02380JALIAWALA B SPL20:0020:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02421JAT FESTIVL SPL21:4522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02422AII FESTIVL SPL3:504:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02471SGNR FESTVAL SPL13:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02472DLI SGNR FEST SPSource13:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02915ADI DLI SPECIAL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02916ASHRAM EXP SPLSource15:202SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL4:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL4:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04011DLI HSX SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04012HSX DLI SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04033JAMMU MAIL SPLSource20:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04034JAMMU MAIL SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04041DDN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04042DLI FESTIVAL SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04047SIDDHABALI SPL22:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04048SIDDHABALI SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
04077DLI PTK EXP SPLSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
04078PTK DLI EXP SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04169SHC DLI SPL19:15DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04205FD DLI EXP SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04206DLI FD EXP SPLSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04207PADMAVAT EX SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLSource19:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPL21:1021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04311BE BHUJ EXP SPL11:3511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04312BHUJ BE SPL14:3514:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04321BE BHUJ SPL11:3511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04322BHUJ BE SPL14:3514:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04507DLI BTI EXP SPLSource13:053A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04508BTI DLI EXP SPL12:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLSource13:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
04522UMB DLI EXP SPL12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04553HIMACHAL EXP SPLSource22:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04554HIMACHAL EXP SPL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04645JSM JAT SPL16:5017:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04646JAT JSM EX SPL10:4511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL7:007:253A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL17:4018:103A SLMTWTFSS
04661BME JAT EXP SPL16:5017:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04662JAT BME EX SPL10:4511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04723KALINDI EXP SPL5:155:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04724KALINDI EXP SPL22:3522:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04731DLI BTI SPLSource14:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04732KISAN HSP SPL12:15Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04743SHC DLI SPL18:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
04744SHC FESTIVAL SPLSource15:302SMTWTFSS
04745KIR DLI SPECIAL2:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
04746KIR FESTVAL SPLSource15:052SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPL21:40DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL21:1522:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL3:504:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPLSource16:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPL15:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05115DLI FESTIVL SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05116CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05314RMR JSM LINK SPL3:504:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05315CPR DLI FEST SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05316DLI CPR FEST SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05325PURNAGIRI JANST21:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05326PURNAGIRI JANSTSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
05356RMR DLI LINK SPL15:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL21:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPLSource7:352SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPL22:40DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPLSource0:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL4:304:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL9:5010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05715KNE AII SPECIAL13:1513:301A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05716AII KNE SPECIAL20:1020:351A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05733KIR ASR SPECIAL2:553:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05734ASR KIR SPL17:2017:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS15:5516:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL7:077:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLSource23:402SMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPL21:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource0:152SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL21:1021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL6:306:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09031ADI YNRK SPECIAL4:505:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09032YOGA EXP SPL22:0022:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL20:1020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL12:5013:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09403ADI SLN SUP SPL23:550:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09404SLN ADI SPL6:056:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09407ADI BSB EXP SPL14:4515:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09408BSB ADI SF SPL6:056:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09457JU DLI SF SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09458DLI JU SF SPLSource21:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL14:4515:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL12:0012:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09609UDZ YNRK SPL3:103:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09610YNRK UDZ SPL0:150:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12225KAIFIYAT SF SPL7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14723KALINDI EXP SPL5:155:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL3:504:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15036UTR SAMPRK K SPL15:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15115DLI FESTIVL SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL21:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL21:1021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12226KAIFIYAT EXPSource20:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL20:5021:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL6:056:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12323HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES15:1515:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12380JALIANWALA B EX20:0020:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12414JAMMU AII EXP3:504:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12481INTERCITY EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14011DLI HSX EXPSource18:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14012HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN7:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14041MUSSOORIE EXPSource22:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12037NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP22:20Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDISource7:001A CCMTWTFSS
14521DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESSSource13:10CCMTWTFSS
14522AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS12:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
25014CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.3:504:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12035JP AF SHATABDI21:35Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
25036RMR DLI LINK EX15:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL9:5010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP13:1513:301A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS2:553:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP15:5516:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS12:0012:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12324ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES7:307:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRESS14:4515:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12482INTERCITY EXP13:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS4:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS4:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSSource21:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14033JAMMU MAILSource20:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14034JAMMU MAIL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14205FD-DLI EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14206DLI-FD EXPRESSSource18:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14207PADMAVAT EXP6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESSource19:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14217UNCHAHAR EXP4:004:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14218UNCHAHAR EXP21:1021:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP11:3511:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14312BE - NBVJ14:3514:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14321BE - NBVJ EXP.11:3511:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS14:3514:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14646SHALIMAR EXP10:4511:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14731DLI FKA EXPSource14:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
14732FKA DLI EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15035UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXPSource16:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12036AF JP SHATABDISource6:101A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXPSource7:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP6:306:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19031HARIDWAR MAIL4:505:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP20:1020:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS12:5013:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20940SLN ADI SPL6:056:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19408BSB ADI EXP6:056:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19610HW UDZ EXP0:150:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12413AII JAT EXPRESS21:4522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14645SHALIMAR EXP16:5017:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14661BME JAT EXP SPL16:5017:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14724KALINDI EXPRESS22:3522:503A SLMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP21:1522:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP4:304:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15716GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS20:1020:351A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP7:077:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19032YOGA EXPRESS22:0022:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12461MANDOR EXPRESS6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12462MANDOR EXPRESSSource21:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXP14:4515:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19609AII HW EXP3:103:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS