JAMMU GHY EXPRES Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

15654 - JAMMU GHY EXPRES Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jammu Tawi(JAT) Guwahati (GHY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jammu Tawi JAT First 0 min 22.45 1 0
Kathua KTHU 23.50 2 min 23.52 1 77
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 00.25 5 min 00.30 2 100
Jalandhar Cant JRC 02.15 5 min 02.20 2 213
Ludhiana Jn LDH 03.20 10 min 03.30 2 265
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 05.17 8 min 05.25 2 378
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 06.07 2 min 06.09 2 429
Saharanpur SRE 06.50 10 min 07.00 2 460
Roorkee RK 07.30 2 min 07.32 2 494
Laksar Jn LRJ 07.55 2 min 07.57 2 513
Moradabad MB 10.10 8 min 10.18 2 652
Bareilly BE 11.38 2 min 11.40 2 743
Shahjehanpur SPN 12.45 2 min 12.47 2 813
Lucknow LKO 15.20 10 min 15.30 2 978
Gonda Jn GD 17.35 5 min 17.40 2 1095
Basti BST 19.07 3 min 19.10 2 1184
Gorakhpur GKP 20.40 15 min 20.55 2 1248
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 21.40 5 min 21.45 2 1287
Siswa Bazar SBZ 22.07 2 min 22.09 2 1314
Bagaha BUG 23.18 3 min 23.21 2 1357
Narkatiaganj Jn NKE 00.03 5 min 00.08 3 1398
Bettiah BTH 00.32 3 min 00.35 3 1435
Sagauli Jn SGL 00.55 2 min 00.57 3 1457
Bapudm Motihari BMKI 01.13 3 min 01.16 3 1478
Chakia CAA 01.37 2 min 01.39 3 1510
Motipur MTR 01.55 2 min 01.57 3 1531
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 03.35 5 min 03.40 3 1558
Samastipur Jn SPJ 04.25 5 min 04.30 3 1609
Barauni Jn BJU 05.45 10 min 05.55 3 1660
Begu Sarai BGS 06.26 2 min 06.28 3 1675
Khagaria Jn. KGG 07.04 2 min 07.06 3 1716
Naugachia NNA 08.06 2 min 08.08 3 1783
Karagola Road CRR 09.29 2 min 09.31 3 1817
Katihar Jn KIR 10.20 25 min 10.45 3 1840
Kishanganj KNE 12.20 5 min 12.25 3 1936
New Jalpaiguri NJP 14.10 10 min 14.20 3 2023
Dhupguri DQG 15.57 5 min 16.02 3 2088
New Cooch Behar NCB 17.15 5 min 17.20 3 2149
New Alipurduar NOQ 17.40 5 min 17.45 3 2168
New Bongaigaon NBQ 19.40 10 min 19.50 3 2274
Rangiya Jn RNY 21.55 5 min 22.00 3 2384
Kamakhya KYQ 23.05 5 min 23.10 3 2425
Guwahati GHY 23.40 0 min Last 3 2431
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES runs from Jammu Tawi to Guwahati on Friday .

JAMMU GHY EXPRES departs from Jammu Tawi at 22.45 and reaches to Guwahati at 23.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jammu Tawi to Guwahati. The total distance covered by JAMMU GHY EXPRES is 2431 kilometers.

JAMMU GHY EXPRES passes through 43 stations in 3 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to Guwahati.

15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Katihar Jn . 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES arrives at Katihar Jn  on 10.20 and departs at 10.45 . You can get down at Katihar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 5 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 8 Minutes
Saharanpur 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Gonda Jn 5 Minutes
Gorakhpur 15 Minutes
Kaptanganj Jn 5 Minutes
Narkatiaganj Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Katihar Jn 25 Minutes
Kishanganj 5 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
Dhupguri 5 Minutes
New Cooch Behar 5 Minutes
New Alipurduar 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
Rangiya Jn 5 Minutes
Kamakhya 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAMMU GHY EXPRES ?

. 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES starts from Jammu Tawi

. What is the time taken by JAMMU GHY EXPRES to reach from Jammu Tawi to Guwahati ?

. 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jammu Tawi to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAMMU GHY EXPRES train is 25 minutes at Katihar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of JAMMU GHY EXPRES ?

. JAMMU GHY EXPRES departs from Jammu Tawi at 22.45 and reaches at Guwahati by 23.40.

Related train running from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 06:00 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 21:35 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 16:47 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 09:25 09:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 01:00 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL Source 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Source 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:37 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 08:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 21:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:07 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP Source 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:39 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Source 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:10 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 07:25 07:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 21:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Source 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S