Download

LJN FESTVL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01761 - LJN FESTVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DARBHANGA JN(DBG)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DARBHANGA JNDBGSource00:00 min05:4510
KAMTAULKML06:1502:00 min06:17124
JANAKPUR ROADJNR06:4502:00 min06:47143
SITAMARHISMI07:1505:00 min07:20168
BAIRAGNIABGU08:0002:00 min08:02197
GHORASAHANGRH08:3802:00 min08:401115
RAXAUL JNRXL09:2505:00 min09:301151
NARKATIAGANJ JNNKE10:3005:00 min10:351191
BAGAHABUG11:1002:00 min11:121233
KAPTANGANJ JNCPJ14:3005:00 min14:351302
GORAKHPUR JNGKP15:4510:00 min15:551341
ANAND NAGARANDN16:4002:00 min16:421383
SIDDHARTH NAGARSDDN17:2302:00 min17:251414
BARHNIBNY18:0602:00 min18:081454
BALRAMPURBLP19:0002:00 min19:021523
GONDA JNGD19:5505:00 min20:001562
LUCKNOW NELJN22:4500:00 minDestination1679
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01761 LJN FESTVL SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN to LUCKNOW NE onSundayTuesdayFriday.

LJN FESTVL SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 05:45 and reaches to LUCKNOW NE at 22:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LUCKNOW NE. The total distance covered by LJN FESTVL SPL is 679 kilometers.

LJN FESTVL SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LUCKNOW NE.

01761 LJN FESTVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN . 01761 LJN FESTVL SPL arrives at GORAKHPUR JN  on 15:45 and departs at 15:55 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SITAMARHI05 Minutes
RAXAUL JN05 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN05 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN10 Minutes
GONDA JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01761 LJN FESTVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LJN FESTVL SPL ?

. 01761 LJN FESTVL SPL starts from DARBHANGA JN

. What is the time taken by LJN FESTVL SPL to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LUCKNOW NE ?

. 01761 LJN FESTVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DARBHANGA JN to LUCKNOW NE.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LJN FESTVL SPL train is 10 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of LJN FESTVL SPL ?

. LJN FESTVL SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 05:45 and reaches at LUCKNOW NE by 22:45.

Related train running from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPLSource16:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL16:2516:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL11:3011:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPLSource18:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP16:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPLSource5:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPLSource8:262SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL9:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPLSource6:303A SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL10:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL8:589:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL6:156:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL17:2517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03225JYG RJPB SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03226RJPB JYG SPL12:5513:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03397DHN SMI SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03398SMI DHN SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL12:2812:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPL11:5512:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03763SDAH RXL SPL10:2010:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03764RXL SDAH SPL0:200:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH13:3013:353AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH11:4011:453AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL8:508:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL0:250:302SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL14:4514:502SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL5:255:303A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL17:3017:353A SLMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPLSource23:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPLSource15:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
05283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
05284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL15:1515:202SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPLSource21:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL5:255:30N/AMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPLSource23:302SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL21:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL13:2213:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPLSource7:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL6:256:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL9:409:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPL10:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPLSource3:003A SLMTWTFSS
14650SARYU YAMUNA SPL22:1522:252SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL22:2022:252SMTWTFSS
19165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:58DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL6:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPL0:270:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14649JYG ASR SPECIAL8:539:032SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPL10:2210:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19166DBG ADI SPLSource4:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESSSource16:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS14:2514:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL19:3319:382SMTWTFSS
12561SWATANTRA S EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12565BIHAR S KRANTISource8:261A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13186JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP17:2517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI13:3013:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL4:074:122SMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS10:2010:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13185GANGASAGAR EXP6:156:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL2:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS22:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15236DBG-HWH EXPRESSSource15:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPLSource3:302SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
15284JYG MHI SPL5:556:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL6:256:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIAL13:5814:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPLSource16:472SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL1:001:052SMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS13:2213:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESSSource7:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP6:256:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15283MHI JYG SPL7:507:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP9:409:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPL22:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01803JHS LJN SPL12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01804LJN JHS SPLSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01817LJN MTC SF SPLSource14:253A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01818MTC LJN SF SPL15:05Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02003LJN NDLS SHT SPLSource15:35CCMTWTFSS
02004NDLS LJN SHT SPL12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPL15:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02179LJN AF SPLSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02180AF LJN SPL12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02191HW FESTIVAL SPL4:505:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02192JBP FESTIVL SPL1:201:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPL22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPL3:454:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02229LUCKNOW MAIL SPLSource22:002S 3EMTWTFSS
02230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL6:50Destination2S 3EMTWTFSS
02529PPTA LJN SPECIAL2:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SPSource5:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02531GKP LJN SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02532LJN GKP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
04667KGM GARIB RATH7:408:053AMTWTFSS
04668CNB GARIB RATH2:403:053AMTWTFSS
05007BCY LJN SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05008LJN BCY SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05009GKP MLN SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05010MLN GKP SPECIAL21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPL9:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05043LJN KGM SPLSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05044KGM LJN SPL19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05053CPR LJN SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05054LJN CPR SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL12:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIALSource15:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05205LJN JBP SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05206JBP LJN SPL9:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPLSource14:103AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
05307BPL GARIBRTH SPSource22:403AMTWTFSS
05308GARIBRATH SPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL20:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09021BDTS LJN SPL14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLSource17:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12004NDLS LJN SHT SPL12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL6:50Destination2S 3EMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXP SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12534CSMT LJN SPL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
11109JHS LJN SPL12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11110LJN JHS SPLSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22453LJN MTC SF SPLSource14:253A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12003LJN NDLS SHT SPLSource15:35CCMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12179LJN AF SPLSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12180AF LJN SPL12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12225KAIFIYAT SF SPL22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12229LUCKNOW MAIL SPLSource22:002S 3EMTWTFSS
12530PPTA FESTIVAL SPSource5:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12531GKP LJN SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12532LJN GKP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12209KGM GARIB RATH7:408:053AMTWTFSS
12210CNB GARIB RATH2:403:053AMTWTFSS
15007BCY LJN SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15008LJN BCY SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15009GKP MLN SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15010MLN GKP SPECIAL21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15043LJN KGM SPLSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15044KGM LJN SPL19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15053CPR LJN SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15054LJN CPR SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPLSource14:103AMTWTFSS
12593BPL GARIBRTH SPSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12594GARIBRATH SPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22454RAJYA RANI EXP15:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESS15:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12226KAIFIYAT EXP3:454:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12529PPTA LJN SPECIAL2:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15206CHITRAKOOT EXP9:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15012LJN SRE EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20921BDTS LJN SPL14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS