MDU NZM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MADURAI JN(MDU) H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MADURAI JN MDU Source 00:00 min 00:50 1 0
DINDIGUL JN DG 01:50 05:00 min 01:55 1 66
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 03:05 05:00 min 03:10 1 161
ARIYALUR ALU 04:04 01:00 min 04:05 1 231
VRIDHACHALAM JN VRI 04:38 02:00 min 04:40 1 284
VILLUPURAM JN VM 05:50 05:00 min 05:55 1 338
CHENGALPATTU CGL 07:30 02:00 min 07:32 1 441
TAMBARAM TBM 08:03 02:00 min 08:05 1 472
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 08:40 20:00 min 09:00 1 497
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 15:45 10:00 min 15:55 1 931
BALHARSHAH BPQ 22:55 05:00 min 23:00 1 1381
NAGPUR NGP 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 2 1592
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:15 10:00 min 08:25 2 1987
JHANSI JN JHS 12:15 10:00 min 12:25 2 2278
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 18:35 00:00 min Destination 2 2681

Train 06155 MDU NZM SPL runs from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN on Sunday Tuesday .

MDU NZM SPL departs from MADURAI JN at 00:50 and reaches to H NIZAMUDDIN at 18:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by MDU NZM SPL is 2681 kilometers.

MDU NZM SPL passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

06155 MDU NZM SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at CHENNAI EGMORE . 06155 MDU NZM SPL arrives at CHENNAI EGMORE  on 08:40 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at CHENNAI EGMORE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DINDIGUL JN 05 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 05 Minutes
VILLUPURAM JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 06155 MDU NZM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MDU NZM SPL ?

. 06155 MDU NZM SPL starts from MADURAI JN

. What is the time taken by MDU NZM SPL to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 06155 MDU NZM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MDU NZM SPL train is 20 minutes at CHENNAI EGMORE .

. What is the train schedule of MDU NZM SPL ?

. MDU NZM SPL departs from MADURAI JN at 00:50 and reaches at H NIZAMUDDIN by 18:35.

Related train running from MADURAI JN(MDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP Source 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 02:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 05:50 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 03:35 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 19:25 19:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER Source 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56732 SCT-MDU PASS. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56733 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56735 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56736 SCT-MDU PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 16:00 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S