Download

NETRAVATHI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

16346 - NETRAVATHI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL

Trivandrum Central(TVC) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC Source 0 min 09:30 1 0
VARKALA VAK 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 41
KOLLAM JN QLN 10:30 5:00 min 10:35 1 64
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 92
KAYANKULAM KYJ 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 105
HARIPAD HAD 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 118
AMBALA PUZHA AMPA 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 137
ALAPPUZHA ALLP 12:12 3:00 min 12:15 1 149
CHERTHALA SRTL 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 172
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 14:00 5:00 min 14:05 1 205
ALUVA AWY 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 1 225
DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F DINR 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 247
THRISUR TCR 15:27 3:00 min 15:30 1 279
SHORANUR JN SRR 16:30 10:00 min 16:40 1 314
KUTTIPPURAM KTU 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 343
TIRUR TIR 17:28 2:00 min 17:30 1 358
PARPANANGADI PGI 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 1 374
KOZHIKKODE CLT 18:37 3:00 min 18:40 1 399
VADAKARA BDJ 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 446
THALASSERY TLY 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 468
KANNUR CAN 20:12 3:00 min 20:15 1 489
KANNAPURAM KPQ 20:28 2:00 min 20:30 1 503
PAYYANUR PAY 20:48 2:00 min 20:50 1 522
CHARVATTUR CHV 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 537
KANHANGAD KZE 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 551
KASARAGOD KGQ 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 574
MANGALORE JN MAJN 23:00 20:00 min 23:20 1 621
SURATHKAL SL 00:12 2:00 min 00:14 2 644
UDUPI UD 00:42 2:00 min 00:44 2 689
KUNDAPURA KUDA 01:16 2:00 min 01:18 2 721
BYNDOOR BYNR 01:44 2:00 min 01:46 2 757
BHATKAL BTJL 02:04 2:00 min 02:06 2 773
MURDESHWAR MRDW 02:22 2:00 min 02:24 2 790
KUMTA KT 03:00 2:00 min 03:02 2 830
KARWAR KAWR 04:00 2:00 min 04:02 2 884
CANCONA CNO 04:30 2:00 min 04:32 2 909
MADGAON MAO 05:50 10:00 min 06:00 2 942
KARMALI KRMI 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 2 976
THIVIM THVM 06:54 2:00 min 06:56 2 993
KUDAL KUDL 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 2 1047
RATNAGIRI RN 10:50 5:00 min 10:55 2 1186
CHIPLUN CHI 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 2 1265
ROHA ROHA 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 2 1398
PANVEL PNVL 16:15 5:00 min 16:20 2 1475
THANE TNA 17:01 4:00 min 17:05 2 1512
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 17:45 0 min Destination 2 1529
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP runs from Trivandrum Central to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NETRAVATHI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 09:30 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 17:45 . It takes 32 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by NETRAVATHI EXP is 1529 kilometers.

NETRAVATHI EXP passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

16346 NETRAVATHI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at MANGALORE JN . 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP arrives at MANGALORE JN  on 23:00 and departs at 23:20 . You can get down at MANGALORE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOLLAM JN 5 Minutes
ERNAKULAM JN 5 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 10 Minutes
MANGALORE JN 20 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 5 Minutes
ROHA 5 Minutes
PANVEL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NETRAVATHI EXP ?

. 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by NETRAVATHI EXP to reach from Trivandrum Central to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP takes 32 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NETRAVATHI EXP train is 20 minutes at MANGALORE JN .

. What is the train schedule of NETRAVATHI EXP ?

. NETRAVATHI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 09:30 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 17:45.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S