SULTANPUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT Source 00:00 min 16:30 1 0
GHAZIABAD GZB 17:04 02:00 min 17:06 1 13
PILKHUA PKW 17:32 02:00 min 17:34 1 39
HAPUR HPU 17:48 02:00 min 17:50 1 50
AMROHA AMRO 18:51 02:00 min 18:53 1 124
MORADABAD MB 19:32 08:00 min 19:40 1 154
CHANDAUSI JN CH 20:32 03:00 min 20:35 1 198
AONLA AO 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 240
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 23:26 02:00 min 23:28 1 333
HARDOI HRI 00:24 02:00 min 00:26 2 396
ALAMNAGAR AMG 01:50 01:00 min 01:51 2 492
LUCKNOW NR LKO 02:15 10:00 min 02:25 2 498
NIHALGARH NHH 04:19 02:00 min 04:21 2 587
MUSAFIR KHANA MFKA 04:58 02:00 min 05:00 2 606
SULTANPUR SLN 05:55 00:00 min Destination 2 637

Train 04014 SULTANPUR SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR on Monday Saturday .

SULTANPUR SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 16:30 and reaches to SULTANPUR at 05:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR. The total distance covered by SULTANPUR SPL is 637 kilometers.

SULTANPUR SPL passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR.

04014 SULTANPUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 04014 SULTANPUR SPL arrives at LUCKNOW NR  on 02:15 and departs at 02:25 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 04014 SULTANPUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SULTANPUR SPL ?

. 04014 SULTANPUR SPL starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM

. What is the time taken by SULTANPUR SPL to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR ?

. 04014 SULTANPUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SULTANPUR SPL train is 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of SULTANPUR SPL ?

. SULTANPUR SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 16:30 and reaches at SULTANPUR by 05:55.

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL Source 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:06 21:08 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 05:11 05:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 23:33 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 21:15 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 23:20 23:22 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 13:38 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 02:33 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:52 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 16:57 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 17:10 17:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 00:08 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 04:38 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 12:22 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:26 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 20:16 20:18 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 11:47 11:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 21:06 21:08 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 05:16 05:18 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 20:18 20:20 CC M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 11:16 11:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S