Ssb Nzm 10 Car Emu 64094 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shakurbasti(SSB) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAKURBASTI SSB Source 0 min 08:30 1 0
PATELNAGAR PTNR 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 6
KIRTINAGAR KRTN 08:40 1:00 min 08:41 1 8
NARAINA VIHAR NRVR 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 9
DELHI INDRAPURI DLPI 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 10
BRAR SQUARE BRSQ 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 12
SARDAR PATEL RD SDPR 08:50 1:00 min 08:51 1 15
CHANAKYAPURI CNKP 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 16
DELHI SAFDARJNG DSJ 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 18
SAROJINI NAGAR SOJ 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 19
LODI COLONY LDCY 09:00 1:00 min 09:01 1 21
SEWA NAGAR SWNR 09:02 1:00 min 09:03 1 22
LAJPAT NAGAR LPNR 09:06 1:00 min 09:07 1 23
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 09:13 0 min Destination 1 25

Train 64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU runs from Shakurbasti to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 08:30 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 09:13 . It takes 0 Hours 43 Minutes to reach from Shakurbasti to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU is 25 kilometers.

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Shakurbasti to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PATELNAGAR . 64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU arrives at PATELNAGAR  on 08:37 and departs at 08:38 . You can get down at PATELNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU ?

. 64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU starts from Shakurbasti

. What is the time taken by SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU to reach from Shakurbasti to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU takes 0 Hours 43 Minutes approx to reach from Shakurbasti to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU train is 1 minutes at PATELNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU ?

. SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 08:30 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 09:13.

Related train running from Shakurbasti(SSB)

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)