SCL - TVC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Guwahati(SCL) Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SILCHAR SCL Source 0 min 20:05 1 0
BADARPUR JN BPB 20:50 25:00 min 21:15 1 30
NEW HAFLONG NHLG 23:20 5:00 min 23:25 1 101
MAIBANG MBG 00:19 2:00 min 00:21 2 135
LUMDING JN LMG 01:55 25:00 min 02:20 2 199
HOJAI HJI 03:17 2:00 min 03:19 2 244
GUWAHATI GHY 06:00 20:00 min 06:20 2 380
KAMAKHYA KYQ 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 2 387
RANGIYA JN RNY 07:16 5:00 min 07:21 2 428
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 2 493
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 09:45 5:00 min 09:50 2 537
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 2 568
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 11:12 2:00 min 11:14 2 647
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 11:35 2:00 min 11:37 2 665
DHUPGURI DQG 12:40 2:00 min 12:42 2 726
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 14:20 10:00 min 14:30 2 791
KISHANGANJ KNE 15:43 2:00 min 15:45 2 879
MALDA TOWN MLDT 18:30 10:00 min 18:40 2 1024
PAKAUR PKR 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 2 1091
RAMPUR HAT RPH 21:03 2:00 min 21:05 2 1145
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 21:53 5:00 min 21:58 2 1206
HOWRAH JN HWH 00:45 20:00 min 01:05 3 1352
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 02:45 15:00 min 03:00 3 1467
BALASORE BLS 04:25 2:00 min 04:27 3 1588
BHADRAKH BHC 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 3 1650
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 06:04 2:00 min 06:06 3 1694
CUTTACK CTC 07:06 5:00 min 07:11 3 1766
BHUBANESWAR BBS 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 3 1793
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 08:20 20:00 min 08:40 3 1812
BALUGAN BALU 09:29 2:00 min 09:31 3 1883
BRAHMAPUR BAM 10:35 5:00 min 10:40 3 1959
PALASA PSA 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 3 2033
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 13:02 2:00 min 13:04 3 2106
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 3 2175
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 15:25 20:00 min 15:45 3 2236
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 3 2437
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 3 2586
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 04:30 25:00 min 04:55 4 3016
ARAKKONAM AJJ 05:53 2:00 min 05:55 4 3091
KATPADI JN KPD 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 4 3152
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 4 3236
SALEM JN SA 09:50 5:00 min 09:55 4 3354
ERODE JN ED 11:00 5:00 min 11:05 4 3413
TIRUPPUR TUP 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 4 3464
COIMBATORE JN CBE 12:55 5:00 min 13:00 4 3514
PALAKKAD PGT 14:37 3:00 min 14:40 4 3569
THRISUR TCR 16:08 2:00 min 16:10 4 3644
ALUVA AWY 17:03 2:00 min 17:05 4 3699
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 17:40 5:00 min 17:45 4 3716
KOTTAYAM KTYM 19:07 3:00 min 19:10 4 3775
TIRUVALLA TRVL 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 4 3801
CHENGANNUR CNGR 19:48 2:00 min 19:50 4 3810
MAVELIKARA MVLK 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 4 3822
KAYANKULAM KYJ 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 4 3830
KOLLAM JN QLN 21:00 5:00 min 21:05 4 3872
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 22:40 0 min Destination 4 3936

Train 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS runs from Guwahati to Trivandrum Central on Thursday .

SCL - TVC EXPRESS departs from Guwahati at 20:05 and reaches to Trivandrum Central at 22:40 . It takes 74 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Guwahati to Trivandrum Central. The total distance covered by SCL - TVC EXPRESS is 3936 kilometers.

SCL - TVC EXPRESS passes through 56 stations in 4 days to reach from Guwahati to Trivandrum Central.

12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BADARPUR JN . 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS arrives at BADARPUR JN  on 20:50 and departs at 21:15 . You can get down at BADARPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BADARPUR JN 25 Minutes
NEW HAFLONG 5 Minutes
LUMDING JN 25 Minutes
GUWAHATI 20 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
BOLPUR S NIKTN 5 Minutes
HOWRAH JN 20 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 15 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
CHENNAI CENTRAL 25 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
ERODE JN 5 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 5 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 5 Minutes
KOLLAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SCL - TVC EXPRESS ?

. 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by SCL - TVC EXPRESS to reach from Guwahati to Trivandrum Central ?

. 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS takes 74 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Guwahati to Trivandrum Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SCL - TVC EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at BADARPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SCL - TVC EXPRESS ?

. SCL - TVC EXPRESS departs from Guwahati at 20:05 and reaches at Trivandrum Central by 22:40.

Related train running from Guwahati(SCL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL Source 07:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05663 AGTL SCL SPECIAL 18:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05664 SCL AGLT SPECIAL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05689 KXJ - SCL PASS SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05690 SCL - KXJ PASS SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 16:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER 13:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER Source 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55665 SCL - JRBM PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55666 JRBM - SCL PASSENGER 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55667 SCL - BHRB PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55668 BHRB - SCL PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S