Sur Pune Pass 51456 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Solapur Junction(SUR) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPURJN SUR Source NULL min 11:40 1 0
BALE BALE 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 6
PAKNI PK 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 16
MUNDHEWADI MVE 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 25
MOHOL MO 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 33
MALIKPETH MKPT 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 42
ANGAR AAG 12:40 1:00 min 12:41 1 49
VAKAV WKA 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 55
MADHA MA 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 62
WADSINGE WDS 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 70
KURDUVADI KWV 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 78
DHAVALAS DHS 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 88
KEM KEM 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 96
BHALWANI BLNI 13:59 1:00 min 14:00 1 105
JEUR JEUR 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 113
POPHLAJ PPJ 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 121
WASHIMBE WSB 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 131
PAREWADI PRWD 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 138
JINTIROAD JNTR 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 147
BHIGWAN BGVN 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 160
MALTHAN MLM 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 168
BORIBIAL BRB 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 177
DAUNDJN DD 17:50 10:00 min 18:00 1 187
PATAS PAA 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 199
KADETHAN KDTN 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 204
KEDGAON KDG 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 209
KHUTBAV KTT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 215
YEVAT YT 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 221
URULI URI 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 234
LONI LONI 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 246
MANJARIBUDRUK MJBK 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 252
HADAPSAR HDP 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 257
PUNEJN PUNE 20:15 NULL min Destination 1 262

Train 51456 SUR PUNE PASS runs from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction on .

SUR PUNE PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 11:40 and reaches to Pune Junction at 20:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by SUR PUNE PASS is 262 kilometers.

SUR PUNE PASS passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction.

51456 SUR PUNE PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SOLAPURJN . 51456 SUR PUNE PASS arrives at SOLAPURJN  on Source and departs at 11:40 . You can get down at SOLAPURJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUNDJN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51456 SUR PUNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SUR PUNE PASS ?

. 51456 SUR PUNE PASS starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by SUR PUNE PASS to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 51456 SUR PUNE PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SUR PUNE PASS train is NULL minutes at SOLAPURJN .

. What is the train schedule of SUR PUNE PASS ?

. SUR PUNE PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 11:40 and reaches at Pune Junction by 20:15.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)