From Station
To Station

Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains

04193-JHS JAT SPECIAL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:40)

Agra Cantt

03 h 30 m
DSJ (14:10)

Delhi Safdarjng

04193-JHS JAT SPECIAL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:40)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 30 min
DSJ (14:10)

Delhi Safdar...

12641-TIRUKKURAL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (15:05)

Agra Cantt

02 h 55 m
NZM (18:00)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12641-TIRUKKURAL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (15:05)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 55 min
NZM (18:00)

Hazrat Nizam...

12485-NED SGNR EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (09:05)

Agra Cantt

03 h 55 m
NDLS (13:00)

New Delhi

12485-NED SGNR EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (09:05)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 55 min
NDLS (13:00)

New Delhi

02485-NED NZM SPL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (23:00)

Agra Cantt

03 h 10 m
NZM (02:10)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

02485-NED NZM SPL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (23:00)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 10 min
NZM (02:10)

Hazrat Nizam...

12192-JBP NZM SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (07:25)

Agra Cantt

04 h 10 m
NZM (11:35)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12192-JBP NZM SF EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (07:25)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 10 min
NZM (11:35)

Hazrat Nizam...

12189-MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (08:10)

Agra Cantt

03 h 30 m
NZM (11:40)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12189-MAHAKAUSHAL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (08:10)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 30 min
NZM (11:40)

Hazrat Nizam...

12279-TAJ EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
AGC (18:40)

Agra Cantt

03 h 11 m
NZM (21:51)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12279-TAJ EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S CC
AGC (18:40)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 11 min
NZM (21:51)

Hazrat Nizam...

11077-JHELUM EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (17:05)

Agra Cantt

03 h 21 m
NZM (20:26)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

11077-JHELUM EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (17:05)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 21 min
NZM (20:26)

Hazrat Nizam...

12137-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (17:58)

Agra Cantt

02 h 58 m
NZM (20:56)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12137-PUNJAB MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (17:58)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 58 min
NZM (20:56)

Hazrat Nizam...

15707-KIR ASR EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (23:15)

Tundla Jn

03 h 40 m
DLI (02:55)

Old Delhi

15707-KIR ASR EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (23:15)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 40 min
DLI (02:55)

Old Delhi

12003-LJN SWRAN SHTBD
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : CC EC EA
TDL (19:22)

Tundla Jn

02 h 53 m
NDLS (22:15)

New Delhi

12003-LJN SWRAN SHTBD

s m t w t f s

CC EC EA
TDL (19:22)

Tundla Jn

02 hr 53 min
NDLS (22:15)

New Delhi

12001-NDLS SHATABDI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : CC EC
AGC (21:16)

Agra Cantt

02 h 14 m
NDLS (23:30)

New Delhi

12001-NDLS SHATABDI

s m t w t f s

CC EC
AGC (21:16)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 14 min
NDLS (23:30)

New Delhi

12807-SAMTA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (13:30)

Agra Cantt

03 h 15 m
NZM (16:45)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12807-SAMTA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (13:30)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 15 min
NZM (16:45)

Hazrat Nizam...

20801-MAGADH EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (06:35)

Tundla Jn

05 h 15 m
NDLS (11:50)

New Delhi

20801-MAGADH EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (06:35)

Tundla Jn

05 hr 15 min
NDLS (11:50)

New Delhi

12627-KARNATAKA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (06:35)

Agra Cantt

03 h 17 m
NZM (09:52)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12627-KARNATAKA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (06:35)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 17 min
NZM (09:52)

Hazrat Nizam...

14309-UJJAINI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (06:55)

Agra Cantt

04 h 15 m
NZM (11:10)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

14309-UJJAINI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (06:55)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 15 min
NZM (11:10)

Hazrat Nizam...

12715-SACHKHAND EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (08:35)

Agra Cantt

03 h 11 m
NZM (11:46)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12715-SACHKHAND EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (08:35)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 11 min
NZM (11:46)

Hazrat Nizam...

12617-MANGALA LDWEEP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:05)

Agra Cantt

03 h 10 m
NZM (13:15)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12617-MANGALA LDWEEP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:05)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 10 min
NZM (13:15)

Hazrat Nizam...

12625-KERALA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:15)

Agra Cantt

03 h 06 m
NZM (13:21)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12625-KERALA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:15)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 06 min
NZM (13:21)

Hazrat Nizam...

18477-UTKAL EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:35)

Agra Cantt

04 h 05 m
NZM (14:40)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

18477-UTKAL EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (10:35)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 05 min
NZM (14:40)

Hazrat Nizam...

12419-GOMTI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC 2A 1A
TDL (11:20)

Tundla Jn

03 h 45 m
NDLS (15:05)

New Delhi

12419-GOMTI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC 2A 1A
TDL (11:20)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 45 min
NDLS (15:05)

New Delhi

13007-U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
AGC (15:20)

Agra Cantt

03 h 52 m
NZM (19:12)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

13007-U ABHATOOFAN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
AGC (15:20)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 52 min
NZM (19:12)

Hazrat Nizam...

12505-NORTH EAST EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (15:52)

Tundla Jn

03 h 28 m
ANVT (19:20)

Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi

12505-NORTH EAST EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (15:52)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 28 min
ANVT (19:20)

Anand Vihar...

12311-HWH DLI KLK MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (16:15)

Tundla Jn

05 h 28 m
SZM (21:43)

Subzi Mandi

12311-HWH DLI KLK MAIL

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (16:15)

Tundla Jn

05 hr 28 min
SZM (21:43)

Subzi Mandi

18237-CHATTISGARH EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (16:20)

Agra Cantt

04 h 00 m
NZM (20:20)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

18237-CHATTISGARH EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (16:20)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 00 min
NZM (20:20)

Hazrat Nizam...

59386-PANCHVALLEY PAS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
AGC (16:20)

Agra Cantt

04 h 00 m
NZM (20:20)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

59386-PANCHVALLEY PAS

s m t w t f s

SL
AGC (16:20)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 00 min
NZM (20:20)

Hazrat Nizam...

18101-TATA JAT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
TDL (16:38)

Tundla Jn

05 h 23 m
SZM (22:01)

Subzi Mandi

18101-TATA JAT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
TDL (16:38)

Tundla Jn

05 hr 23 min
SZM (22:01)

Subzi Mandi

12487-SEEMANCHAL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (17:09)

Tundla Jn

03 h 51 m
ANVT (21:00)

Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi

12487-SEEMANCHAL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (17:09)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 51 min
ANVT (21:00)

Anand Vihar...

22487-RDP ANVT LINK EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
TDL (17:10)

Tundla Jn

03 h 50 m
ANVT (21:00)

Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi

22487-RDP ANVT LINK EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
TDL (17:10)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 50 min
ANVT (21:00)

Anand Vihar...

12687-DEHRADUN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (17:20)

Agra Cantt

03 h 20 m
NZM (20:40)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12687-DEHRADUN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (17:20)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 20 min
NZM (20:40)

Hazrat Nizam...

15483-MAHANANDA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (17:40)

Tundla Jn

05 h 00 m
DLI (22:40)

Old Delhi

15483-MAHANANDA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (17:40)

Tundla Jn

05 hr 00 min
DLI (22:40)

Old Delhi

16031-ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (18:20)

Agra Cantt

03 h 55 m
NZM (22:15)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

16031-ANDAMAN EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (18:20)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 55 min
NZM (22:15)

Hazrat Nizam...

14211-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC 2A 1A
AGC (05:50)

Agra Cantt

03 h 57 m
NZM (09:47)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

14211-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC 2A 1A
AGC (05:50)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 57 min
NZM (09:47)

Hazrat Nizam...

15955-BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (01:55)

Tundla Jn

04 h 10 m
DLI (06:05)

Old Delhi

15955-BRAHMPUTRA MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (01:55)

Tundla Jn

04 hr 10 min
DLI (06:05)

Old Delhi

12919-MALWA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (01:25)

Agra Cantt

03 h 11 m
NZM (04:36)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12919-MALWA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (01:25)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 11 min
NZM (04:36)

Hazrat Nizam...

12721-NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (00:40)

Agra Cantt

03 h 25 m
NZM (04:05)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12721-NIZAMUDDIN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (00:40)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 25 min
NZM (04:05)

Hazrat Nizam...

22405-BGP GARIB RATH
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A
TDL (05:19)

Tundla Jn

03 h 01 m
ANVT (08:20)

Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi

22405-BGP GARIB RATH

s m t w t f s

3A
TDL (05:19)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 01 min
ANVT (08:20)

Anand Vihar...

12723-TELANGANA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (05:15)

Agra Cantt

03 h 20 m
NZM (08:35)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12723-TELANGANA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (05:15)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 20 min
NZM (08:35)

Hazrat Nizam...

12155-BHOPAL EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (04:35)

Agra Cantt

03 h 25 m
NZM (08:00)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12155-BHOPAL EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (04:35)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 25 min
NZM (08:00)

Hazrat Nizam...

12409-GONDWANA EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (04:13)

Agra Cantt

03 h 17 m
NZM (07:30)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12409-GONDWANA EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (04:13)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 17 min
NZM (07:30)

Hazrat Nizam...

12171-LTT HW AC SUP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:55)

Agra Cantt

03 h 00 m
NZM (06:55)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12171-LTT HW AC SUP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:55)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 00 min
NZM (06:55)

Hazrat Nizam...

12621-TAMIL NADU EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:43)

Agra Cantt

02 h 59 m
NZM (06:42)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12621-TAMIL NADU EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:43)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 59 min
NZM (06:42)

Hazrat Nizam...

20805-VSKP NDLS AP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:40)

Agra Cantt

02 h 55 m
NDLS (06:35)

New Delhi

20805-VSKP NDLS AP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:40)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 55 min
NDLS (06:35)

New Delhi

22691-RAJDHANI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:30)

Agra Cantt

02 h 25 m
NZM (05:55)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

22691-RAJDHANI EXP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
AGC (03:30)

Agra Cantt

02 hr 25 min
NZM (05:55)

Hazrat Nizam...

12553-VAISHALI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (03:05)

Tundla Jn

03 h 35 m
NDLS (06:40)

New Delhi

12553-VAISHALI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (03:05)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 35 min
NDLS (06:40)

New Delhi

17305-NZM LINK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (02:55)

Agra Cantt

03 h 25 m
NZM (06:20)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

17305-NZM LINK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (02:55)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 25 min
NZM (06:20)

Hazrat Nizam...

12779-GOA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (02:55)

Agra Cantt

03 h 25 m
NZM (06:20)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12779-GOA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (02:55)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 25 min
NZM (06:20)

Hazrat Nizam...

12381-POORVA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (02:47)

Tundla Jn

03 h 18 m
NDLS (06:05)

New Delhi

12381-POORVA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (02:47)

Tundla Jn

03 hr 18 min
NDLS (06:05)

New Delhi

12615-GRAND TRUNK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:40)

Agra Cantt

03 h 20 m
NZM (06:00)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12615-GRAND TRUNK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:40)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 20 min
NZM (06:00)

Hazrat Nizam...

22447-KURJ NZM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:15)

Agra Cantt

03 h 10 m
NZM (05:25)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

22447-KURJ NZM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:15)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 10 min
NZM (05:25)

Hazrat Nizam...

12447-U P SMPRK KRNTI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:15)

Agra Cantt

03 h 10 m
NZM (05:25)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

12447-U P SMPRK KRNTI

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (02:15)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 10 min
NZM (05:25)

Hazrat Nizam...

22181-JBP NZM SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (01:55)

Agra Cantt

03 h 20 m
NZM (05:15)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

22181-JBP NZM SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
AGC (01:55)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 20 min
NZM (05:15)

Hazrat Nizam...

14623-PATALKOT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (01:45)

Agra Cantt

04 h 30 m
DEE (06:15)

Delhi S Rohilla

14623-PATALKOT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (01:45)

Agra Cantt

04 hr 30 min
DEE (06:15)

Delhi S Rohi...

14723-KALINDI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (01:05)

Tundla Jn

04 h 30 m
DLI (05:35)

Old Delhi

14723-KALINDI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
TDL (01:05)

Tundla Jn

04 hr 30 min
DLI (05:35)

Old Delhi

13483-FARAKKA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (00:33)

Tundla Jn

04 h 17 m
DLI (04:50)

Old Delhi

13483-FARAKKA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (00:33)

Tundla Jn

04 hr 17 min
DLI (04:50)

Old Delhi

14217-UNCHAHAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
TDL (00:07)

Tundla Jn

04 h 03 m
DLI (04:10)

Old Delhi

14217-UNCHAHAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
TDL (00:07)

Tundla Jn

04 hr 03 min
DLI (04:10)

Old Delhi

11057-CSMT ASR EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
AGC (00:05)

Agra Cantt

03 h 36 m
NZM (03:41)

Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi

11057-CSMT ASR EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
AGC (00:05)

Agra Cantt

03 hr 36 min
NZM (03:41)

Hazrat Nizam...

Popular Trains Routes from

Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin Train Routes

Your search for trains from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 57 trains are running on Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Check Agra T-Hazrat Nizamuddin train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin junction thus transferring the passengers from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

The Agra T-Hazrat Nizamuddin route having 57 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 57 trains operating on this route, Only 40 Trains Run From Agra Cantt,17 Trains Run From Tundla Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. Approximately more than 57 trains are running on Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Delhi Safdarjng,hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi,new Delhi,old Delhi,anand Vihar Terminus Delhi,subzi Mandi,delhi S Rohilla. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. The fastest train 12001-ndls Shatabdi takes 02 hr 14 min to reach from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin and 12311-hwh Dli Klk Mail takes longest time; approx 05 hr 28 min hours to reach from Agra T to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Agra T?

. In Agra T, there’re 2 supporting railway stations namely Agra Cantt,tundla Jn.