Ratlam Ajmer Exp 19653 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAMJN RTM Source NULL min 6:20 1 0
NAMLI NLI 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 13
JAORA JAO 6:53 2:00 min 6:55 1 34
DHODHAR DOD 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 50
DALAUDA DLD 7:29 1:00 min 7:30 1 70
MANDASOR MDS 7:46 2:00 min 7:48 1 84
PIPLIA PIP 8:05 1:00 min 8:06 1 100
MALHARGARH MLG 8:17 1:00 min 8:18 1 108
NIMACH NMH 8:35 5:00 min 8:40 1 133
JAWADROAD JWO 9:03 1:00 min 9:04 1 150
NIMBAHERA NBH 9:14 2:00 min 9:16 1 160
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 9:33 1:00 min 9:34 1 178
CHITTAURGARH COR 10:00 10:00 min 10:10 1 189
CHANDERIYA CNA 10:32 2:00 min 10:34 1 197
GANGRAR GGR 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 211
HAMIRGARH HMG 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 225
BHILWARA BHL 11:20 5:00 min 11:25 1 243
SARERI SSR 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 284
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 12:17 2:00 min 12:19 1 310
NASIRABAD NSD 12:52 2:00 min 12:54 1 352
AJMERJN AII 13:50 NULL min Destinatio 1 375

Train 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP runs from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction on .

RATLAM AJMER EXP departs from Ratlam Junction at 6:20 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 13:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by RATLAM AJMER EXP is 375 kilometers.

RATLAM AJMER EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction.

19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RATLAMJN . 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP arrives at RATLAMJN  on Source and departs at 6:20 . You can get down at RATLAMJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIMACH 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 10 Minutes
BHILWARA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RATLAM AJMER EXP ?

. 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by RATLAM AJMER EXP to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction ?

. 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RATLAM AJMER EXP train is NULL minutes at RATLAMJN .

. What is the train schedule of RATLAM AJMER EXP ?

. RATLAM AJMER EXP departs from Ratlam Junction at 6:20 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 13:50.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)