RATLAM AJMER EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAMJN RTM Source NULL min 6:20 1 0
NAMLI NLI 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 13
JAORA JAO 6:53 2:00 min 6:55 1 34
DHODHAR DOD 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 50
DALAUDA DLD 7:29 1:00 min 7:30 1 70
MANDASOR MDS 7:46 2:00 min 7:48 1 84
PIPLIA PIP 8:05 1:00 min 8:06 1 100
MALHARGARH MLG 8:17 1:00 min 8:18 1 108
NIMACH NMH 8:35 5:00 min 8:40 1 133
JAWADROAD JWO 9:03 1:00 min 9:04 1 150
NIMBAHERA NBH 9:14 2:00 min 9:16 1 160
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 9:33 1:00 min 9:34 1 178
CHITTAURGARH COR 10:00 10:00 min 10:10 1 189
CHANDERIYA CNA 10:32 2:00 min 10:34 1 197
GANGRAR GGR 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 211
HAMIRGARH HMG 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 225
BHILWARA BHL 11:20 5:00 min 11:25 1 243
SARERI SSR 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 284
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 12:17 2:00 min 12:19 1 310
NASIRABAD NSD 12:52 2:00 min 12:54 1 352
AJMERJN AII 13:50 NULL min Destinatio 1 375

Train 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP runs from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction on .

RATLAM AJMER EXP departs from Ratlam Junction at 6:20 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 13:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by RATLAM AJMER EXP is 375 kilometers.

RATLAM AJMER EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction.

19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RATLAMJN . 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP arrives at RATLAMJN  on Source and departs at 6:20 . You can get down at RATLAMJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIMACH 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 10 Minutes
BHILWARA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RATLAM AJMER EXP ?

. 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by RATLAM AJMER EXP to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction ?

. 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RATLAM AJMER EXP train is NULL minutes at RATLAMJN .

. What is the train schedule of RATLAM AJMER EXP ?

. RATLAM AJMER EXP departs from Ratlam Junction at 6:20 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 13:50.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:50 01:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 00:15 00:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:25 00:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 13:30 13:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:10 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 23:15 23:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:00 07:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 08:30 08:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 22:35 22:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:35 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU Source 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU Source 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
09383 RTM NAD MEMU Source 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
09384 NAD RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 02:45 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:35 22:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09545 RTM NAD SPL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09546 NAD RTM SPL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:05 00:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 20:40 20:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:45 20:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 05:30 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:25 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 20:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59345 RTM NAD PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59346 NAD RTM PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 08:25 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Source 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 15:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 14:25 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 17:05 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69183 RTM - NADMEMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69184 NAD - RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S