Pnp Dli Memu 64002 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 06:37 1:00 min 06:38 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 24
GANAUR GNU 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 06:56 1:00 min 06:57 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 07:20 1:00 min 07:21 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 07:26 1:00 min 07:27 1 56
NARELA NUR 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 71
BADLI BHD 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 08:06 1:00 min 08:07 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 1 86
DELHI DLI 08:38 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 64002 PNP-DLI MEMU runs from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-DLI MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 06:20 and reaches to Old Delhi at 08:38 . It takes 2 Hours 18 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by PNP-DLI MEMU is 88 kilometers.

PNP-DLI MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi.

64002 PNP-DLI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at DIWANA . 64002 PNP-DLI MEMU arrives at DIWANA  on 06:28 and departs at 06:29 . You can get down at DIWANA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64002 PNP-DLI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-DLI MEMU ?

. 64002 PNP-DLI MEMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-DLI MEMU to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 64002 PNP-DLI MEMU takes 2 Hours 18 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-DLI MEMU train is 1 minutes at DIWANA .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-DLI MEMU ?

. PNP-DLI MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 06:20 and reaches at Old Delhi by 08:38.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)