BSP BPL PAS EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bilaspur Jn(BSP) Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bilaspur Jn BSP First 0 min 20.35 1 0
Usalapur (Bilaspur) USL 20.50 2 min 20.52 1 9
Ghutku GTK 20.57 2 min 20.59 1 16
Kalmitar KLTR 21.06 2 min 21.08 1 24
Kargi Road KGB 21.15 2 min 21.17 1 32
Salka Road SLKR 21.25 2 min 21.27 1 40
Belgahna BIG 21.34 2 min 21.36 1 48
Tenganmada TGQ 21.44 2 min 21.46 1 58
Khongsara KGS 21.54 2 min 21.56 1 66
Bhanwar Tonk BHTK 22.11 2 min 22.13 1 79
Khodri KOI 22.28 2 min 22.30 1 90
Sarbahara SBRA 22.38 2 min 22.40 1 96
Pendra Road PND 23.00 5 min 23.05 1 103
Harri HRB 23.10 2 min 23.12 1 112
Venkatnagar VKR 23.21 2 min 23.23 1 122
Nigaura NIQ 23.30 2 min 23.32 1 130
Jaithari JTI 23.40 2 min 23.42 1 140
Chhulha CLF 23.50 2 min 23.52 1 148
Anuppur Jn APR 00.15 30 min 00.45 2 154
Amlai AAL 00.53 4 min 00.57 2 166
Burhar BUH 01.05 4 min 01.09 2 175
Singhpur SNGP 01.22 2 min 01.24 2 189
Shahdol SDL 02.15 10 min 02.25 2 195
Bhadwabara BDWA 02.36 2 min 02.38 2 203
Ghunghuti GGT 02.49 2 min 02.51 2 216
Birsinghpur BRS 03.12 2 min 03.14 2 232
Nowrozabad NRZB 03.21 2 min 03.23 2 239
Karkeli KKI 03.32 2 min 03.34 2 249
Umaria UMR 03.49 5 min 03.54 2 262
Lorha LOA 04.01 2 min 04.03 2 271
Chandia Road CHD 04.15 2 min 04.17 2 281
Vilayat Kalan Road VYK 04.25 2 min 04.27 2 290
Rupaund RPD 04.35 2 min 04.37 2 297
Jhalwara JLW 05.19 2 min 05.21 2 309
Katni Murwara KMZ 06.05 10 min 06.15 2 320
Hardua HDU 06.26 2 min 06.28 2 335
Rithi REI 06.42 2 min 06.44 2 350
Bakhleta BQQ 06.52 2 min 06.54 2 357
Salaia SYA 07.04 2 min 07.06 2 369
Sagaoni SAO 07.28 2 min 07.30 2 387
Ghatera GEA 07.46 2 min 07.48 2 403
Bandakpur BNU 07.58 2 min 08.00 2 414
Karhiya Bhiadeli KYX 08.10 2 min 08.12 2 421
Damoh DMO 08.35 5 min 08.40 2 429
Aslana ANA 08.54 2 min 08.56 2 442
Patharia PHA 09.08 2 min 09.10 2 456
Ganeshganj GAJ 09.20 5 min 09.25 2 469
Girwar GW 09.40 2 min 09.42 2 482
Lidora Khurd LDA 09.52 2 min 09.54 2 492
Makronia MKRN 10.06 2 min 10.08 2 500
Saugor SGO 10.20 10 min 10.30 2 507
Nariaoli NOI 10.53 2 min 10.55 2 525
Isarwara ISH 11.13 2 min 11.15 2 533
Jeruwa Khera JRK 11.23 2 min 11.25 2 541
Sumreri SMRR 11.33 2 min 11.35 2 551
Khurai KYE 12.08 2 min 12.10 2 559
Baghora BJQ 12.33 2 min 12.35 2 571
Bina Jn BINA 14.25 10 min 14.35 2 581
Mandi Bamora MABA 14.54 2 min 14.56 2 598
Kalhar KAH 15.04 2 min 15.06 2 607
Ganj Basoda BAQ 15.31 2 min 15.33 2 627
Gulabganj GLG 15.48 2 min 15.50 2 645
Vidisha BHS 16.06 2 min 16.08 2 666
Sanchi SCI 16.17 2 min 16.19 2 675
Salamatpur SMT 16.27 1 min 16.28 2 683
Dewanganj DWG 16.59 1 min 17.00 2 692
Bhopal Jn BPL 18.15 0 min Last 2 719

Train 18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP runs from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSP BPL PAS EXP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 20.35 and reaches to Bhopal Jn at 18.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn. The total distance covered by BSP BPL PAS EXP is 719 kilometers.

BSP BPL PAS EXP passes through 67 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn.

18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Anuppur Jn . 18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP arrives at Anuppur Jn  on 00.15 and departs at 00.45 . You can get down at Anuppur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pendra Road 5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn 30 Minutes
Shahdol 10 Minutes
Umaria 5 Minutes
Katni Murwara 10 Minutes
Damoh 5 Minutes
Ganeshganj 5 Minutes
Saugor 10 Minutes
Bina Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP BPL PAS EXP ?

. 18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP BPL PAS EXP to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn ?

. 18236 BSP BPL PAS EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP BPL PAS EXP train is 30 minutes at Anuppur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSP BPL PAS EXP ?

. BSP BPL PAS EXP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 20.35 and reaches at Bhopal Jn by 18.15.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S