Download

PUNE DNR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01401 - PUNE DNR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PUNE JN(PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PUNE JNPUNESource00:00 min16:1510
DAUND CHORD LINDDCC17:1802:00 min17:20173
AHMADNAGARANG18:4703:00 min18:501155
BELAPURBAP19:5302:00 min19:551222
KOPARGAONKPG20:3703:00 min20:401266
MANMAD JNMMR21:5005:00 min21:551308
BHUSAVAL JNBSL00:2005:00 min00:252492
KHANDWAKNW02:2203:00 min02:252615
ITARSI JNET05:3010:00 min05:402799
JABALPURJBP08:5510:00 min09:0521044
KATNIKTE10:4505:00 min10:5021134
SATNASTA12:2005:00 min12:2521233
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI15:3705:00 min15:4221402
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU19:2510:00 min19:3521546
BUXARBXR21:1502:00 min21:1721640
ARA JNARA22:1502:00 min22:1721708
DANAPURDNR23:4500:00 minDestination21748
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01401 PUNE DNR SPL runs from PUNE JN to DANAPUR onSundayFriday.

PUNE DNR SPL departs from PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches to DANAPUR at 23:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PUNE JN to DANAPUR. The total distance covered by PUNE DNR SPL is 1748 kilometers.

PUNE DNR SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from PUNE JN to DANAPUR.

01401 PUNE DNR SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 01401 PUNE DNR SPL arrives at ITARSI JN  on 05:30 and departs at 05:40 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 01401 PUNE DNR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE DNR SPL ?

. 01401 PUNE DNR SPL starts from PUNE JN

. What is the time taken by PUNE DNR SPL to reach from PUNE JN to DANAPUR ?

. 01401 PUNE DNR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PUNE JN to DANAPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE DNR SPL train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE DNR SPL ?

. PUNE DNR SPL departs from PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches at DANAPUR by 23:45.

Related train running from PUNE JN(PUNE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR8:258:403A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL10:2510:403A SLMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP1:201:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPLSource20:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL19:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL11:4011:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP16:0016:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL9:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPLSource18:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL15:5516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLSource17:403AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02118AMI PUNE SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLSource7:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPLSource21:052SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL4:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL9:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02224AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIALSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3018:403AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL8:208:303AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI8:559:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL11:0511:202SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL1:201:252SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL1:101:152SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS4:154:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL16:5517:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPLSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPLSource11:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL15:2015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPL18:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPLSource5:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL8:559:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL11:0511:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:309:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL0:450:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR7:507:553A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL10:5511:053A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL20:2020:303A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22171HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
22172PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKRSource20:10CCMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESSSource18:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP16:3516:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS11:4011:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESS9:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22117PUNE-AMI AC EXPSource15:15CCMTWTFSS
22118AMI-PUNE AC EXP7:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXP4:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTOSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22123PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22124AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22139PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22140AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX1:101:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXP9:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP0:450:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express20:2020:303AMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXPSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP1:201:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLYSource11:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12940JP PUNE SF EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP15:2015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP11:0511:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP5:005:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex8:208:303AMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express10:5511:053AMTWTFSS

Related train running from DANAPUR (DNR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02788SC FESTVL SPLSource11:003A SLMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPL23:4523:471A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL10:4010:421A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPLSource5:002SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL19:1519:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01647HBJ DNR SF SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01648DNR HBJ SF SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPL22:4322:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL16:3016:32SL 2SMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL9:389:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL HBJ SPL22:5823:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL21:1521:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:155:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL18:0518:103EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:1515:203EMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPL3:153:172SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL11:1511:172SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPL2:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIALSource23:102SMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXP7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPLSource20:152SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:222SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:176:192SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL10:2010:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL0:390:411A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL7:457:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL19:4819:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:5010:522SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP6:406:422SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:3518:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL21:5121:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXP9:389:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPL21:2521:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:3520:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:259:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPLSource12:152SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:5017:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL3:253:272SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL0:010:032SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL4:054:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:0321:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL0:100:122SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:1023:122SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL20:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL23:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPLSource4:52CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPL5:425:472SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL15:4115:432SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL20:3020:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL9:389:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL20:5020:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL18:0818:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL7:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL22:4322:453A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL14:0514:073A 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL18:2018:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03653JYG DNR SPL19:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03654DNR JYG SPLSource6:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
03697SBC FESTVL SPLSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL23:0023:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:3518:373AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:305:323AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:243:26SL 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:040:062SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL11:2811:302SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:5013:562SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL11:2811:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL14:1014:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR8:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPLSource18:103A SLMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL10:1010:12N/AMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL12:1512:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL2:512:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL10:3010:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL1:101:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09461UDN DNR SPL0:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09462DNR UDN SPLSource7:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09472DNR BL SPLSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
09473ST DNR SPL19:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09474DNR BRC SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL3:483:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL18:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL18:4018:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19483ADI BJU SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:2522:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL22:0522:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL13:3513:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:0613:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
19484BJU ADI SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS11:1511:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXPSource23:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12296SANGHA MITRA EXSource20:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS16:2016:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:176:191A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS10:2010:221A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS0:390:411A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:254:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS7:457:472A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:5010:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:3518:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXP21:2521:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:3520:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EXSource12:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:0012:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS3:253:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS0:010:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP0:100:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP18:4018:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:3518:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:5013:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS14:1014:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP11:2811:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:1023:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP23:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP20:3020:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN20:5020:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP12:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS18:2018:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:1520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES23:0023:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:3518:373A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:040:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXPSource5:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
20933UDN DANAPUR SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20934DNR UDHNA SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL12:2412:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP10:3010:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP9:389:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS