ASN TATA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Asansol Jn(ASN) Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Asansol Jn ASN First 0 min 09.00 1 0
Burnpur BURN 09.08 2 min 09.10 1 5
Joychandi Pahar JOC 09.43 2 min 09.45 1 38
Anara ANR 10.01 2 min 10.03 1 51
Purulia Jn PRR 10.30 2 min 10.32 1 77
Barabhum BBM 10.58 2 min 11.00 1 108
Kandra KND 11.44 1 min 11.45 1 145
Tatanagar Jn TATA 12.25 0 min Last 1 167

Train 03512 ASN TATA SPL runs from Asansol Jn to Tatanagar Jn on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

ASN TATA SPL departs from Asansol Jn at 09.00 and reaches to Tatanagar Jn at 12.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Asansol Jn to Tatanagar Jn. The total distance covered by ASN TATA SPL is 167 kilometers.

ASN TATA SPL passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Asansol Jn to Tatanagar Jn.

03512 ASN TATA SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Burnpur . 03512 ASN TATA SPL arrives at Burnpur  on 09.08 and departs at 09.10 . You can get down at Burnpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03512 ASN TATA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASN TATA SPL ?

. 03512 ASN TATA SPL starts from Asansol Jn

. What is the time taken by ASN TATA SPL to reach from Asansol Jn to Tatanagar Jn ?

. 03512 ASN TATA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Asansol Jn to Tatanagar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASN TATA SPL train is 2 minutes at Burnpur .

. What is the train schedule of ASN TATA SPL ?

. ASN TATA SPL departs from Asansol Jn at 09.00 and reaches at Tatanagar Jn by 12.25.

Related train running from Asansol Jn(ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S