PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Katpadi Junction(KPD) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KATPADI JN KPD Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
BOMMASAMUDRAM BUM 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 10
RAMAPURAM RAM 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 16
PEYANAPALLI PYX 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 22
SIDDAMPALLI SIE 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 25
CHITTOR CTO 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 33
PUTALAPATTU PTT 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 47
PAKALA JN PAK 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 63
PANAPAKAM PAM 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 75
KOTALA KEN 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 90
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 93
TIRUPATI W HLT TPW 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 103
TIRUPATI TPTY 22:10 0 min Destination 1 105

Train 57406 PASSENGER runs from Katpadi Junction to Tirupati Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASSENGER departs from Katpadi Junction at 18:15 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 22:10 . It takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Katpadi Junction to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by PASSENGER is 105 kilometers.

PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Katpadi Junction to Tirupati Main.

57406 PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BOMMASAMUDRAM . 57406 PASSENGER arrives at BOMMASAMUDRAM  on 18:24 and departs at 18:25 . You can get down at BOMMASAMUDRAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57406 PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASSENGER ?

. 57406 PASSENGER starts from Katpadi Junction

. What is the time taken by PASSENGER to reach from Katpadi Junction to Tirupati Main ?

. 57406 PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Katpadi Junction to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at BOMMASAMUDRAM .

. What is the train schedule of PASSENGER ?

. PASSENGER departs from Katpadi Junction at 18:15 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 22:10.

Related train running from Katpadi Junction(KPD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 19:08 19:10 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 08:58 09:00 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 16:05 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 06:58 07:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 07:18 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:33 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 20:58 21:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 17:13 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 18:51 18:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 12:30 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 17:45 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 08:48 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 19:58 20:00 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 09:13 09:15 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:08 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 09:38 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 07:38 07:40 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 19:13 19:15 CC M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 06:18 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 20:28 20:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 08:03 08:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 06:25 06:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 01:40 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 10:45 10:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 11:05 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 11:35 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 07:35 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 16:40 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 02:30 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 00:55 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 07:38 07:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 19:08 19:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 08:58 09:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 08:48 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 19:58 20:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:35 13:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 16:55 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 15:43 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 09:43 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 18:28 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 20:48 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 15:32 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 07:40 07:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 04:50 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 08:03 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 17:00 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 17:00 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 09:08 09:10 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 17:58 18:00 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 09:20 09:25 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 13:35 13:40 3A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR 08:43 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR 14:05 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 09:45 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 02:45 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 15:35 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 09:30 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 21:00 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 16:40 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 06:23 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S