GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

15715 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kishanganj(KNE) Ajmer Jn (AII)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kishanganj KNE First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Dalkolha DLK 06.24 2 min 06.26 1 29
Barsoi Jn BOE 06.50 2 min 06.52 1 58
Katihar Jn KIR 09.00 15 min 09.15 1 114
Naugachia NNA 10.01 2 min 10.03 1 171
Barauni Jn BJU 12.40 10 min 12.50 1 293
Hajipur Jn HJP 14.58 5 min 15.03 1 381
Sonpur Jn SEE 15.13 2 min 15.15 1 387
Chhapra CPR 17.00 10 min 17.10 1 441
Ballia BUI 18.40 5 min 18.45 1 506
Mau Jn MAU 20.15 15 min 20.30 1 575
Azamgarh AMH 21.25 5 min 21.30 1 618
Shahganj Jn (Rev) SHG 23.10 30 min 23.40 1 674
Faizabad Jn FD 01.35 5 min 01.40 2 779
Rudauli RDL 02.23 2 min 02.25 2 817
Lucknow LKO 04.45 10 min 04.55 2 907
Shahjehanpur SPN 07.23 2 min 07.25 2 1071
Bareilly BE 08.25 2 min 08.27 2 1142
Moradabad MB 10.00 8 min 10.08 2 1233
Delhi DLI 13.10 20 min 13.30 2 1393
Delhi S Rohilla DEE 13.45 2 min 13.47 2 1398
Delhi Cantt DEC 14.02 2 min 14.04 2 1407
Gurgaon GGN 14.20 2 min 14.22 2 1424
Rewari RE 15.20 2 min 15.22 2 1476
Alwar Jn AWR 16.15 3 min 16.18 2 1550
Jaipur JP 19.05 15 min 19.20 2 1701
Phulera Jn FL 20.20 2 min 20.22 2 1755
Ajmer Jn AII 22.00 0 min Last 2 1835
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP runs from Kishanganj to Ajmer Jn on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

GARIB NAWAJ EXP departs from Kishanganj at 06.00 and reaches to Ajmer Jn at 22.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kishanganj to Ajmer Jn. The total distance covered by GARIB NAWAJ EXP is 1835 kilometers.

GARIB NAWAJ EXP passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Kishanganj to Ajmer Jn.

15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Shahganj Jn (Rev) . 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP arrives at Shahganj Jn (Rev)  on 23.10 and departs at 23.40 . You can get down at Shahganj Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Katihar Jn 15 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Mau Jn 15 Minutes
Azamgarh 5 Minutes
Shahganj Jn (Rev) 30 Minutes
Faizabad Jn 5 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Delhi 20 Minutes
Jaipur 15 Minutes
Food Options in 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GARIB NAWAJ EXP ?

. 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP starts from Kishanganj

. What is the time taken by GARIB NAWAJ EXP to reach from Kishanganj to Ajmer Jn ?

. 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kishanganj to Ajmer Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GARIB NAWAJ EXP train is 30 minutes at Shahganj Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of GARIB NAWAJ EXP ?

. GARIB NAWAJ EXP departs from Kishanganj at 06.00 and reaches at Ajmer Jn by 22.00.

Related train running from Kishanganj(KNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 14:15 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 12:30 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 13:55 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 10:50 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 06:15 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 06:15 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 23:35 23:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 07:30 07:32 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 22:08 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 14:30 14:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 02:37 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 02:37 02:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 04:05 04:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 18:00 18:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 06:33 06:35 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 23:11 23:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05463 BLGT SGUJ SPL 17:10 17:12 2S M T W T F S S
05464 SGUJ BLGT SPL 10:00 10:02 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 12:05 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 19:25 19:27 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL 07:45 07:47 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 16:35 16:37 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 19:25 19:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 21:30 21:32 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 16:00 16:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:20 19:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 05:30 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 21:15 21:17 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 06:35 06:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 06:20 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:35 23:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 17:37 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 10:50 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 14:15 14:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 11:40 11:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:20 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 14:30 14:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 02:37 02:39 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 03:50 03:52 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 05:04 05:06 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 04:19 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 22:26 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 01:35 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES 08:12 08:14 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 17:23 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 06:50 06:52 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 21:54 21:56 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 23:27 23:29 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 02:37 02:39 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 05:04 05:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 05:04 05:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 07:19 07:21 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 13:45 13:47 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 01:51 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 16:15 16:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 08:02 08:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER 20:37 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU 10:54 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU 12:30 12:32 N/A M T W T F S S
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 15:21 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Jn (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S