Garib Nawaj Exp 15715 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 3A SL
KishanGanj(KNE) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KISHANGANJ KNE Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
DALKOLHA DLK 06:23 2:00 min 06:25 1 28
BARSOI JN BOE 06:50 2:00 min 06:52 1 57
KATIHAR JN KIR 09:00 15:00 min 09:15 1 114
NAUGACHIA NNA 10:01 2:00 min 10:03 1 170
BARAUNI JN BJU 12:40 10:00 min 12:50 1 293
HAJIPUR JN HJP 14:58 5:00 min 15:03 1 381
SONPUR JN SEE 15:13 2:00 min 15:15 1 386
CHHAPRA CPR 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 440
BALLIA BUI 18:40 5:00 min 18:45 1 505
MAU JN MAU 20:15 15:00 min 20:30 1 574
AZAMGARH AMH 21:25 5:00 min 21:30 1 617
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 23:10 30:00 min 23:40 1 674
FAIZABAD JN FD 01:35 5:00 min 01:40 2 779
RUDAULI RDL 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 817
LUCKNOW LKO 04:45 10:00 min 04:55 2 906
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 2 1071
BAREILLY BE 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 2 1141
MORADABAD MB 10:00 8:00 min 10:08 2 1232
DELHI DLI 13:10 25:00 min 13:35 2 1393
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 13:50 2:00 min 13:52 2 1397
DELHI CANTT DEC 14:07 2:00 min 14:09 2 1407
GURGAON GGN 14:26 2:00 min 14:28 2 1424
REWARI RE 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 2 1475
KHAIRTHAL KRH 15:57 2:00 min 15:59 2 1523
ALWAR JN. AWR 16:20 3:00 min 16:23 2 1549
DAUSA DO 17:24 2:00 min 17:26 2 1639
JAIPUR JP 19:05 15:00 min 19:20 2 1700
PHULERA JN FL 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 2 1755
AJMER AII 21:45 0 min Destination 2 1835

Train 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS runs from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS departs from KishanGanj at 06:00 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 21:45 . It takes 39 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS is 1835 kilometers.

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction.

15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at SHAHGANJ JN . 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS arrives at SHAHGANJ JN  on 23:10 and departs at 23:40 . You can get down at SHAHGANJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATIHAR JN 15 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
MAU JN 15 Minutes
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 30 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
DELHI 25 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
Food Options in 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS ?

. 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS starts from KishanGanj

. What is the time taken by GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS to reach from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction ?

. 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS takes 39 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from KishanGanj to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at SHAHGANJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS ?

. GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS departs from KishanGanj at 06:00 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 21:45.

Related train running from KishanGanj(KNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 6:00 6:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 8:05 8:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 7:15 7:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 23:11 23:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 21:15 21:17 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 6:35 6:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 6:20 6:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:35 23:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 17:37 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 10:50 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 7:40 7:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 14:15 14:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 11:40 11:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:20 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 14:30 14:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 2:37 2:39 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 3:50 3:52 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 6:38 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 6:00 6:02 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 5:04 5:06 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 4:19 4:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 9:20 9:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 0:42 0:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 5:40 5:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 4:45 4:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 22:26 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 1:35 1:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 2:35 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 0:55 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 6:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES 8:12 8:14 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 17:23 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 6:50 6:52 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 21:54 21:56 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 23:27 23:29 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 2:37 2:39 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 5:04 5:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 8:25 8:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:25 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 0:55 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 0:15 0:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 7:47 7:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 9:20 9:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 5:04 5:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 7:19 7:21 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 13:45 13:47 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 1:51 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 16:15 16:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 8:02 8:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER 20:37 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 6:55 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU 10:54 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU 12:30 12:32 N/A M T W T F S S
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 15:21 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 7:40 7:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 2:35 2:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 17:10 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 13:50 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8:20 8:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 4:45 5:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 2:25 2:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 7:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 8:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 0:08 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 5:31 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 8:55 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:30 1:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 9:45 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 1:15 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:40 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 4:45 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 9:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S