Indb Rjpb Exp 19321 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Indore Junction BG(INDB) Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
INDORE JN BG INDB Source 0 min 13:55 1 0
DEWAS DWX 14:36 02:00 min 14:38 1 39
UJJAIN JN UJN 15:25 20:00 min 15:45 1 80
SHUJALPUR SJP 17:04 02:00 min 17:06 1 183
BHOPAL JN BPL 18:35 10:00 min 18:45 1 263
BINA JN BINA 21:00 05:00 min 21:05 1 402
JHANSI JN JHS 23:12 10:00 min 23:22 1 554
ORAI ORAI 00:30 05:00 min 00:35 2 668
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 04:00 05:00 min 04:05 2 774
LUCKNOW NR LKO 05:25 10:00 min 05:35 2 848
FAIZABAD JN FD 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 2 975
AKBARPUR ABP 08:37 02:00 min 08:39 2 1036
JAUNPUR JN JNU 09:51 02:00 min 09:53 2 1113
VARANASI JN BSB 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 2 1171
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 12:28 10:00 min 12:38 2 1188
PATNA JN PNBE 16:55 10:00 min 17:05 2 1399
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 17:20 0 min Destination 2 1402

Train 19321 INDB RJPB EXP runs from Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Bihar on Saturday .

INDB RJPB EXP departs from Indore Junction BG at 13:55 and reaches to Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 17:20 . It takes 27 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Bihar. The total distance covered by INDB RJPB EXP is 1402 kilometers.

INDB RJPB EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Bihar.

19321 INDB RJPB EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 19321 INDB RJPB EXP arrives at UJJAIN JN  on 15:25 and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 20 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
ORAI 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INDB RJPB EXP ?

. 19321 INDB RJPB EXP starts from Indore Junction BG

. What is the time taken by INDB RJPB EXP to reach from Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Bihar ?

. 19321 INDB RJPB EXP takes 27 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Bihar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INDB RJPB EXP train is 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of INDB RJPB EXP ?

. INDB RJPB EXP departs from Indore Junction BG at 13:55 and reaches at Rajendra Nagar Bihar by 17:20.

Related train running from Indore Junction BG(INDB)

Related train running from Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)